Turtle Beach Stealth 600X

Manufacturer: Turtle Beach
Turtle Beach Stealth 600X
from £136.921 offerManufacturer: Turtle Beach
• Headset
• Battery life: 15 h
• Micro monitor
• 50 mm speakers
• Flip-up microphone
• Glasses friendly
• Superhuman Hearing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Turtle Beach Stealth 600X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turtle Beach Stealth 600X Gen 3 Black + Xbox Game Pass Ultimate 3 Months B0DHXJLLXH
Multiplatform Wireless + Bluetooth - Experience low-latency multiplatform freedom with 2.4GHz wireless and Bluetooth 5.2 on Xbox, PlayStation, PC or Nintendo Switch, Steam Deck, and mobile devices. QuickSwitch Technology - Easily switch between 2.4GHz wireless & Bluetooth connections with the built-in QuickSwitch button. A simple press of the button switches your audio & chat source between wireless & Bluetooth devices, enabling you to effortlessly transition between connections. Unstoppable, 80-Hour Battery Life - Power through gaming sessions without worry thanks to a best-in-class 80-hour battery life plus quick charge. Play Call of Duty: Black Ops 6, Indiana Jones and the Great Circle, Avowed, and more on day one and enjoy hundreds of high-quality games like Starfield, Forza Motorsport, Diablo IV, and more with Xbox Game Pass Ultimate.* Join friends and play together with online console multiplayer. Get best-loved series like F1, Battlefield, and STAR WARS with EA Play
prodImage
£136.92
£139.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Battery life: 15 h
Micro monitor
50 mm speakers
Flip-up microphone
Glasses friendly
Superhuman Hearing

Price History

1M
Turtle Beach Stealth 600X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach React-R
£23.73
Turtle Beach React-RCompare 11 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 70P
£39.46
Turtle Beach Recon 70PCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2
£107.05
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2Compare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 600P Gen2
£59.49
Turtle Beach Stealth 600P Gen2Compare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2
£72.36
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2Compare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless
£40.99
Turtle Beach Rematch WirelessCompare 27 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 500 PS
£54.95
Turtle Beach Stealth 500 PSCompare 12 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 600X
prodImage
£136.92
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel