TTArtisan AF 27 mm F2.8

Price History
• Standard prime lens with 27mm focal length
• Lightweight and compact
• Aperture control selectable between electronic or manual
• Balanced contrast and sharpness characteristics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TTArtisan AF 27 mm F2.8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TTArtisan 27mm F2.8 Metal Bodied Auto Focus AF Lens Compatible with Nikon Z Mount - Black TTAF2728ZB
TTartisan is a camera lens brand known for affordable, unique and metal bodied lenses with vintage-inspired designs Ideal compact prim - the portability of the pancake lens makes it easy to carry. The compact and exquisite design is perfect for traveling and creating. TTArtisan AF 27mm F2.8 lens adopts the "STM+leading screw" stepping motor, which is small in size and smooth in focusing The closest focus distance is 0.35m to capture every detail. And with a large aperture of F2.8, the non-focus area has fantastic bokeh. The lens is designed with an independent clicked aperture, so you can have a more convenient and faster shooting experience than switching the aperture on the camera.
prodImage
£118.30
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan AF 27mm F2.8 Lens for Fujifilm XF Fuji X Mount X-T30 II X-T4 Camera
TTArtisan AF 27mm F2.8 Lens for Fujifilm XF Fuji X Mount X-T30 II X-T4 Camera, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 27mm F2.8 Metal Bodied Auto Focus AF Lens Compatible with Sony E Mount - Black B0C5RSV3VB
prodImage
£163.49
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 27mm F2.8 Metal Bodied Auto Focus AF Lens Compatible with FujiFilm FX Mount - Silver 6973251732270azn
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 27mm F2.8 Auto Focus Camera APS-C Lens for Nikon Z Mount Camera (UK) TTAF2728ZB
TTArtisan 27mm F2.8 Auto Focus Camera APS-C Lens for Nikon Z Mount Camera (UK), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £184.95 / Unit
More offers
TTArtisan 27mm F2.8 Metal Bodied Auto Focus AF Lens Compatible with FujiFilm FX Mount - Silver
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 27mm f/2.8 Lens for FUJIFILM X - Black TTAF2728XB
TTArtisan 27mm f/2.8 Lens for FUJIFILM X - Black, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Standard prime lens with 27mm focal length
Lightweight and compact
Aperture control selectable between electronic or manual
Balanced contrast and sharpness characteristics

Price History

1M 3M
TTArtisan AF 27 mm F2.8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TTArtisan

TTArtisan AF 40 mm F2
£127.20
TTArtisan AF 40 mm F2Compare 7 Prices
TTArtisan 500 mm F6.3 ED
£286.30
TTArtisan 500 mm F6.3 EDCompare 11 Prices
TTArtisan 50 mm F1.2
£90.30
TTArtisan 50 mm F1.2Compare 36 Prices
TTArtisan 23 mm F1.4
£90.30
TTArtisan 23 mm F1.4Compare 7 Prices
TTArtisan 90 mm F1.25
£359.40
TTArtisan 90 mm F1.25Compare 4 Prices
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8
£95.40
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8Compare 8 Prices
TTArtisan AF 17 mm f/1.8 Air
£149.00
TTArtisan AF 17 mm f/1.8 AirCompare 1 Prices
TTArtisan APO-M 35 mm F2.0 ASPH.
£384.30
TTArtisan APO-M 35 mm F2.0 ASPH.Compare 1 Prices
TTArtisan AF 50mm 1.8 NEO
£89.00
TTArtisan AF 50mm 1.8 NEOCompare 3 Prices
TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95
£137.40
TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95Compare 10 Prices
Pexa Distribution
prodImage
£118.30
Shipping: Free
baelect_99
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.49
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel