TTArtisan 25 mm F2

Price History
• Manual lens with a focal length of 25 mm
• Maximum aperture of f/2 for better depth of field control
• Suitable for portraits and everyday shooting
• Minimum focusing distance of 25 cm
• Angle of view of 61 degrees
• Seven-blade aperture for smooth bokeh
• 43 mm filter thread
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TTArtisan 25 mm F2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TTArtisan APS-C 25mm F2 Metal Bodied Lens Compatible with Nikon Z Mount - Black TTC2520BZ
A full-frame equivalence of 37.5mm is close to the natural field of human eyesight and suitable for various photography needs. The maximum aperture of F2 provides a high degree of creative freedom, especially in low-light environments and for creating beautiful bokeh. The gear has an excellent close-up function with a minimum focusing distance of 0.25 meters, making it suitable for shooting small objects and capturing details and beauty up close.
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 25mm f2 APS-C Manual Focus Camera Lens Compatiable with Nikn Z Mount Z50 ZFC Z30 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z6II Z7II Z9 Black C2520BZ
Freetocarrymultisubjectgear
prodImage
£63.48
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 25mm f/2 Lens for Fujifilm X/ Leica L
TTArtisan 25mm f/2 Lens for Fujifilm X/ Leica L, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
TTARTISAN 25mm f2 MFT Mount APS-C Manual Focus Mirrorless Camera Lens Compatible with M43 Mount APS-C 25mm F2
Features APS-C WIDE ANGLE LENS The TTARTISAN 25mm F2 lens provides a 37.5mm full-frame equivalent and a 61â field of view, providing a...
prodImage
£90.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Manual lens with a focal length of 25 mm
Maximum aperture of f/2 for better depth of field control
Suitable for portraits and everyday shooting
Minimum focusing distance of 25 cm
Angle of view of 61 degrees
Seven-blade aperture for smooth bokeh
43 mm filter thread

Price History

1M 3M
TTArtisan 25 mm F2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TTArtisan

TTArtisan AF 40 mm F2
£127.20
TTArtisan AF 40 mm F2Compare 7 Prices
TTArtisan 500 mm F6.3 ED
£286.30
TTArtisan 500 mm F6.3 EDCompare 11 Prices
TTArtisan 50 mm F1.2
£90.30
TTArtisan 50 mm F1.2Compare 36 Prices
TTArtisan 23 mm F1.4
£90.30
TTArtisan 23 mm F1.4Compare 7 Prices
TTArtisan 90 mm F1.25
£359.40
TTArtisan 90 mm F1.25Compare 4 Prices
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8
£95.40
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8Compare 8 Prices
TTArtisan AF 17 mm f/1.8 Air
£149.00
TTArtisan AF 17 mm f/1.8 AirCompare 1 Prices
TTArtisan APO-M 35 mm F2.0 ASPH.
£384.30
TTArtisan APO-M 35 mm F2.0 ASPH.Compare 1 Prices
TTArtisan AF 50mm 1.8 NEO
£89.00
TTArtisan AF 50mm 1.8 NEOCompare 3 Prices
TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95
£137.40
TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95Compare 10 Prices
Pexa Distribution
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.48
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel