Trumpeter USS Blue Ridge

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter USS Blue Ridge
from £24.99to £26.494 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model Ship Kit
• Scale: 1:700
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 182
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L279.9 cm x W47 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trumpeter USS Blue Ridge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 05717 1:700th scale USS Blue Ridge LCC-19 2004
Trumpeter 05717 1:700th scale USS Blue Ridge LCC-19 2004, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
TRU05715 - Trumpeter 1:700 - USS Blue Ridge LCC-19 1997
TRU05715 - Trumpeter 1:700 - USS Blue Ridge LCC-19 1997, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRU05717 - Trumpeter 1:700 - USS Blue Ridge LCC-19 2004
TRU05717 - Trumpeter 1:700 - USS Blue Ridge LCC-19 2004, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 5717 USS Blue Ridge LCC-19 2004 1:700 Model Kit
Trumpeter 5717 USS Blue Ridge LCC-19 2004 1:700 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L279.9 cm x W47 mm
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
182
Scale
1:700

Price History

1M
Trumpeter USS Blue Ridge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell H.M.S. Victory
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell H.M.S. Beagle
£26.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri S.L.C. Maiale with crew (5621)
£20.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Gift set R.M.S. Titanic 2 models
£28.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel