Trumpeter MAZ-545

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £84.49to £105.997 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model kit
• Material: Plastic
• Scale: 1:35
• Includes MAZ-545 transporter and CHMZAP-5247G low-loader
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter MAZ-545
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRU01089 - Trumpeter 1:35 - MAZ-545 with CHMZAP-5247G Semi-Trailer
TRU01089 - Trumpeter 1:35 - MAZ-545 with CHMZAP-5247G Semi-Trailer, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£84.49
£88.04
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Trumpeter 01089 1/35 MAZ-545 Transporter with CHMZAP-5247G Semi-trailer TP01089
Trumpeter 01089 1/35 MAZ-545 Transporter with CHMZAP-5247G Semi-trailer, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£87.14
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:35 - MAZ-545 with CHMZAP-5247G Semi-Trailer B0BNMBXWDH
Trumpeter 1:35 - MAZ-545 with CHMZAP-5247G Semi-Trailer Detailed scale model kit for collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£98.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 1/35 MAZ-545 with CHMZAP-5247G Semi-Trailer # 01089
Trumpeter 1/35 MAZ-545 with CHMZAP-5247G Semi-Trailer # 01089, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1/35 MAZ-545 with CHMZAP-5247G Semi-Trailer # 01089 TRU01089
Trumpeter 1/35 MAZ-545 with CHMZAP-5247G Semi-Trailer # 01089, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£103.28
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1089 Soviet Tank Transporter MAZ-545 + ChMZAP-5247G, late 1960s 1:35
Trumpeter 1089 Soviet Tank Transporter MAZ-545 + ChMZAP-5247G, late 1960s 1:35, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 01089 1:35th scale MAZ-545 Transporter with CHMZAP-5247G Semi-trailer
Trumpeter 01089 1:35th scale MAZ-545 Transporter with CHMZAP-5247G Semi-trailer, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Material: Plastic
Scale: 1:35
Includes MAZ-545 transporter and CHMZAP-5247G low-loader

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter MAZ-545
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Trumpeter A-4M SkyhawkCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 TruckCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59
£88.99
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: £3.55
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£87.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.37
Shipping: Free
etoyzltd
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel