Trumpeter M198 Medium Towed Howitzer 155 mm

Price History
• Plastic model kit
• Category: Military
• Scale: 1/35
• Skill level: All
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter M198 Medium Towed Howitzer 155 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trumpeter 02319 1/35 M198 155mm Medium Towed Howitzer (Late Version) TP02319
Trumpeter 02319 1/35 M198 155mm Medium Towed Howitzer (Late Version), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.14
£27.64
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Trumpeter 1:35 - M198 Medium Towed Howitzer (Late) B0030EH7MC
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£31.01
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 2319 M198 Medium Towed Howitzer Late 1:35 Model Kit
Trumpeter 2319 M198 Medium Towed Howitzer Late 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Tru02319 - Trumpeter 1:35 - M198 Medium Towed Howitzer (late)
Trumpeter 1:35 - M198 Medium Towed Howitzer (Late)
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic model kit
Category: Military
Scale: 1/35
Skill level: All

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter M198 Medium Towed Howitzer 155 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£83.99
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£95.46
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£32.95
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13
£61.39
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Weidemann Hoftrac 3059
£24.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Bale Transport Trailer
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Corvette Stingray 2014 (07449)
£20.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jada Mitsubishi Eclipse
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Freightliner Cascadia (2717)
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Volkswagen T3 Camper
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiking Fendt 942 Vario (036165)
£23.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri Radio car (6575)
£23.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-12R
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto Ferrari Enzo Kit 1:24
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£24.14
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£31.01
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel