Trumpeter M1078 Light Medium Tactical Vehicle

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £51.95to £57.755 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model Kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Model: M1078 LMTV Standard Cargo Truck
• Trumpeter 01004
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter M1078 Light Medium Tactical Vehicle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1/35 M1078 Light Medium Tactical Vehicle Model Kit
Trumpeter 1/35 M1078 Light Medium Tactical Vehicle Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1: 35 - M1078 (Lmtv) Standard Cargo Truck TR01004
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1004 M1078 LMTV Standard Cargo Truck 1:35 Model Kit
Trumpeter 1004 M1078 LMTV Standard Cargo Truck 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Tru01004 - Trumpeter 1:35 - M1078 (lmtv) Standard Cargo Truck
Trumpeter 1:35 - M1078 Light Medium Tactical Vehicle (LMTV) Standard Cargo Truck
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRU01004 - Trumpeter 1:35 - M1078 (LMTV) Standard Cargo Truck
TRU01004 - Trumpeter 1:35 - M1078 (LMTV) Standard Cargo Truck, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Kit
Scale: 1:35
Model: M1078 LMTV Standard Cargo Truck
Trumpeter 01004

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter M1078 Light Medium Tactical Vehicle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meng Model Leopard 2A7+ (TS-042)
£47.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya F-160C/N Aggregate Floor Model
£43.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
gibneymodels
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Gibney Models
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel