Trumpeter Junkers Ju 87 B-2 Stuka

Price History
• Model kit Ju 87 B-2 / U4 Stuka in 1:24 scale
• Length 505mm, width 368.5mm
• Detailed fuselage and wings with precise design
• Highly detailed engines
• Finely detailed cockpit and landing gear bay
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Junkers Ju 87 B-2 Stuka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 03215 1/32 Junkers Ju-87B-2/U4 Stuka TP03215
Trumpeter 03215 1/32 Junkers Ju-87B-2/U4 Stuka, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£47.24
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1: 32 - Junkers Ju 87B-2/U4 Stuka with Skis 2016120105
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 3214 Ju 87B-2 Stuka 1:32 Model Kit
Trumpeter 3214 Ju 87B-2 Stuka 1:32 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 3214 Model Kit Junkers Ju-87B-2 Stuka, TSM- 3214 PKTM03214
Trumpeter 1:32 - Junkers Ju 87B-2 Stuka Scale model kit for collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Tru03215 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Junkers Ju -87b-2/u4 Stuka with Skis
"Trumpeter 1:32 - Junkers Ju-87B-2/U4 Stuka with Skis
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1: 32 - Junkers Ju 87B-2/U4 Stuka with Skis 2016120105
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£54.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit Ju 87 B-2 / U4 Stuka in 1:24 scale
Length 505mm, width 368.5mm
Detailed fuselage and wings with precise design
Highly detailed engines
Finely detailed cockpit and landing gear bay

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Junkers Ju 87 B-2 Stuka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£83.99
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£95.46
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£32.95
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13
£61.39
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Messerschmitt 262A-1A Clear Edition
£51.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Antonov An-124 Ruslan (03807)
£42.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Air Ace B-17 Flying Fortress
£55.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Millennium Falcon (06718)
£46.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Arado Ar196A-3 Seaplane (03787)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£47.24
Shipping: Free
docsmagic
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel