Trumpeter HMS Queen Elizabeth 1918

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter HMS Queen Elizabeth 1918
from £24.14to £33.997 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model kit
• Detailed model of the HMS Queen Elizabeth 1918
• Easy-to-follow instructions
• Suitable for children aged 14 and up to adults
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter HMS Queen Elizabeth 1918
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 05797 1/700 HMS Queen Elizabeth 1918 TP05797
Trumpeter 05797 1/700 HMS Queen Elizabeth 1918, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.14
£27.64
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Trumpeter 1: 700 - HMS Queen Elizabeth Battleship (1918) TU05797
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£28.79
£32.74
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Trumpeter 05797 1:700 H.M.S. Queen Elizabeth 1918 Battleship
Trumpeter 05797 1:700 H.M.S. Queen Elizabeth 1918 Battleship, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.79
£32.74
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Trumpeter 05797 - HMS Queen Elizabeth 1918 Plastic Kit 1/700 Scale - T48 06713
Trumpeter 05797 - HMS Queen Elizabeth 1918 Plastic Kit 1/700 Scale - T48, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 05797 1:700th scale HMS Queen Elizabeth 1918
Trumpeter 05797 1:700th scale HMS Queen Elizabeth 1918, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
TRU05797 - Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Queen Elizabeth Battleship (1918)
TRU05797 - Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Queen Elizabeth Battleship (1918), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter HMS Queen Elizabeth 1918 1:700 Scale Battleship Model Kit PKTM05797
Trumpeter HMS Queen Elizabeth 1918 1:700 Scale Battleship Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.99 / Unit
Product Details
Model kit
Detailed model of the HMS Queen Elizabeth 1918
Easy-to-follow instructions
Suitable for children aged 14 and up to adults

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter HMS Queen Elizabeth 1918
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell H.M.S. Victory
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Gift set R.M.S. Titanic 2 models
£28.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell H.M.S. Beagle
£26.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri S.L.C. Maiale with crew (5621)
£20.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel