Trumpeter HMS Hood 1941

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £24.14to £32.997 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model Ship Kit
• Scale: 1:700
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 429
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L374.7 cm x W47.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trumpeter HMS Hood 1941
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 05740 1/700 HMS Hood 1941 TP05740
Trumpeter 05740 1/700 HMS Hood 1941, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.14
£27.64
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Trumpeter 05740 British Battlecruiser HMS HOOD 1941 Plastic Model Kit 1/700
Trumpeter 05740 British Battlecruiser HMS HOOD 1941 Plastic Model Kit 1/700, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1: 700 - HMS Hood Battleship (1941) B000SC4NPI
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 6641 HMS Hood 1941 Upgrade Set 1:200 Model Kit
Trumpeter 6641 HMS Hood 1941 Upgrade Set 1:200 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Parts
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 5740 HMS Hood 1941 1:700 Model Kit
Trumpeter 5740 HMS Hood 1941 1:700 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
TRU05740 - Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Hood Battleship (1941)
TRU05740 - Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Hood Battleship (1941), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 05740 1:700th scale HMS Hood 1941
Trumpeter 05740 1:700th scale HMS Hood 1941, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L374.7 cm x W47.8 mm
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
429
Scale
1:700

Price History

1M
Trumpeter HMS Hood 1941
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell H.M.S. Victory
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell H.M.S. Beagle
£26.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri S.L.C. Maiale with crew (5621)
£20.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Gift set R.M.S. Titanic 2 models
£28.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£24.14
Shipping: £3.50
model-island
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel