Trumpeter German StuG E-100

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £41.99to £54.214 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model kit
• Easy-to-understand instructions
• Suitable for ages 14 and up
• Scale 1:35
• Trumpeter 01596
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter German StuG E-100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 01596 1/35 German Jagdpanzer E-100 TP01596
Trumpeter 01596 1/35 German Jagdpanzer E-100, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 01596 1:35th scale German StuG E-100
Trumpeter 01596 1:35th scale German StuG E-100, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tru01596 - Trumpeter 1:35 - German Super Heavy Jagdpanzer E-100
Trumpeter 1:35 - German Super Heavy Jagdpanzer E-100
prodImage
£54.21
£57.21
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
TRU01596 - Trumpeter 1:35 - E-100 German Super Heavy Jagdpanzer
TRU01596 - Trumpeter 1:35 - E-100 German Super Heavy Jagdpanzer, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Easy-to-understand instructions
Suitable for ages 14 and up
Scale 1:35
Trumpeter 01596

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter German StuG E-100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Trumpeter A-4M SkyhawkCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 TruckCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter JMSDF LCAC Landing Craft
£45.01
Trumpeter JMSDF LCAC Landing CraftCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59
£88.99
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya F-160C/N Aggregate Floor Model
£43.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Meng Model Leopard 2A7+ (TS-042)
£47.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Leopard 1 (03240)
£31.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
davecoley
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.21
Shipping: £3.00
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel