Trumpeter German King Tiger 2 in 1

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter German King Tiger 2 in 1
from £230.99to £255.002 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:16
• Includes Henschel turret and Porsche turret
• Suitable for model building
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trumpeter German King Tiger 2 in 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 00910 1/16 SdKfz 182 King Tiger '2-in-1' (Henschel and Porsche Turret) TP00910
Trumpeter 00910 1/16 SdKfz 182 King Tiger '2-in-1' (Henschel and Porsche Turret), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£230.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:16 - SdKfz 182 King Tiger '2-in-1' TRU00910
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:16
Includes Henschel turret and Porsche turret
Suitable for model building

Price History

1M
Trumpeter German King Tiger 2 in 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel