Trumpeter German development vehicle E 25

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £34.86to £35.993 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• tank model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 270
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L258 cm x W94 mm x H62 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trumpeter German development vehicle E 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1:35 - German E-25 Tank B000VE6HKW
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult. Parts: 142+pcs. Including Photo-Etched Part Contains both track belts and individual links, Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£34.86
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1/35 00383 German Entwicklungsfahrzeug E-25 Tank
Trumpeter 1/35 00383 German Entwicklungsfahrzeug E-25 Tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.00
£40.35
Shipping: £5.35
with shipping: £5.35
TRU00383 - Trumpeter 1:35 - German E-25 Tank
TRU00383 - Trumpeter 1:35 - German E-25 Tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L258 cm x W94 mm x H62 mm
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
270
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M
Trumpeter German development vehicle E 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Trumpeter A-4M SkyhawkCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 TruckCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter JMSDF LCAC Landing Craft
£45.01
Trumpeter JMSDF LCAC Landing CraftCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59
£88.99
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Revell Leopard 1 (03240)
£31.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Leopard 2 A6
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£34.86
Shipping: Free
jacksonrus
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £5.35
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel