Trumpeter Amercian LeFrance Eagle Fire Pumper

Price History
• Car model kit
• Scale: 1:25
• Number of Parts: 331
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: W116.78 mm x H122.8 mm x L366.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Amercian LeFrance Eagle Fire Pumper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 02506 1:25th scale 2002 American LAFRANCE Eagle Fire Pumper
Trumpeter 02506 1:25th scale 2002 American LAFRANCE Eagle Fire Pumper, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:25 - American La France 2002 Batcalion B000FUL068
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 2506 2002 American LaFrance Battalion Fire Pumper 1:25 Model Kit
Trumpeter 2506 2002 American LaFrance Battalion Fire Pumper 1:25 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
TRU02506 - Trumpeter 1:25 - American LaFrance 2002 Batcalion
Trumpeter1:25-AmericanLaFrance2002Batcalion
prodImage
£69.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W116.78 mm x H122.8 mm x L366.4 cm
Material
Metal, Plastic
Number of Parts
331
Scale
1:25

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Amercian LeFrance Eagle Fire Pumper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£83.99
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£95.46
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13
£61.39
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Sprinter animal transporter
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri US Wrecker Truck
£53.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Porsche set (05681)
£56.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100S Katana
£53.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-RR
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Ger. 18t Half Track
£53.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Zundapp KS 750 with Sidecar (7406)
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
davecoley
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel