Trixie Vital Bed Loki 65 x 50 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £36.992 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Orthopedic dog bed
• Material: Polyester
• Filling: Viscoelastic foam flakes with memory effect
• Cover: Removable and machine washable at 40°C
• Base: Non-slip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Vital Bed Loki 65 x 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Orthopaedic Vital Loki Dog Bed 65 × 50 cm in pink dog cushion with memory foam - dog basket for small dogs - joint-friendly and relieving - 37936 B0CL4DV3G4
ADJUSTABLE: A dog bed with memory foam is not only comfortable, it also adapts to your dog's body; the removable polyester cover makes every dog's heart beat faster JOINT GENTLE: Older dogs and dogs with joint problems rely on an orthopedic dog bed; by supporting the joints and muscles, your dog stays healthy for a long time FOR SMALL FOUR-LEGGED FRIENDS: For dog breeds such as Chihuahuas or Dachshunds, the correct size of the bed is crucial; the size makes this the optimal dog bed for small dogs and puppies MADE OF RECYCLED MATERIALS: Our TRIXIE dog bed meets the high standards we place on all of our products; the orthopedic dog bed is also sustainably produced from recycled materials MADE OF RECYCLED MATERIALS: Our TRIXIE dog bed meets the high standards we place on all of our products; the orthopedic dog bed is also sustainably produced from recycled materials
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Orthopaedic Vital Loki Dog Bed 65 × 50 cm in grey dog cushion with memory foam - dog basket for small dogs - joint-friendly and relieving - 37931 B0CB7ZSPLV
ADJUSTABLE: A dog bed with memory foam is not only comfortable, it also adapts to your dog's body; the removable polyester cover makes every dog's heart beat faster JOINT GENTLE: Older dogs and dogs with joint problems rely on an orthopedic dog bed; by supporting the joints and muscles, your dog stays healthy for a long time FOR SMALL FOUR-LEGGED FRIENDS: For dog breeds such as Chihuahuas or Dachshunds, the correct size of the bed is crucial; the size makes this the optimal dog bed for small dogs and puppies MADE OF RECYCLED MATERIALS: Our TRIXIE dog bed meets the high standards we place on all of our products; the orthopedic dog bed is also sustainably produced from recycled materials MADE OF RECYCLED MATERIALS: Our TRIXIE dog bed meets the high standards we place on all of our products; the orthopedic dog bed is also sustainably produced from recycled materials
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Orthopedic dog bed
Material: Polyester
Filling: Viscoelastic foam flakes with memory effect
Cover: Removable and machine washable at 40°C
Base: Non-slip

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Vital Bed Loki 65 x 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Bed Talis 60 x 50 cm
£39.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Harvey round bed 50 cm
£31.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8
£27.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ferplast Dandy 95 cm
£28.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel