Trixie Vico Cat Litter Box with Hood

Price History
• Vico Cat Litter Box by Trixie
• Double rim profile prevents cat litter from spilling
• Flip-up front for easy cleaning
• Milky translucent swing door for an undisturbed feeling for the cat
• Dimensions: L 56 cm x W 40 cm x H 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Vico Cat Litter Box with Hood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Vico Litter Tray With Dome 40x40x56cm Turquoise/White TX40275
Trixie Vico Litter Tray With Dome 40x40x56cm Turquoise/White, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Litter
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Litter tray Vico, With hood, 40 × 40 × 56 cm, dark grey/light grey TRI40271 Vico Cat Litter Grey
Litter tray Vico Dimensions: 40 × 40 × 56 cm Colour: dark grey/light grey With hood
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Vico Litter Tray for Cats Turquoise/White
Litter tray with hood, door flap and handle Made from high quality plastic material Double rim prevents urine and litter being scattered out of the tray Easy click clasps make it fast to open and close Measures 40 cm length by 40 cm width by 56 cm height
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Hooded Litter Tray Trixie Vico Cat Easy Clean Hygienic with Kitten Door Flap NEW
Hooded Litter Tray Trixie Vico Cat Easy Clean Hygienic with Kitten Door Flap NEW, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Litter Trays
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Vico Litter Tray For Cats Turquoise/white - Turquoisewhite - vico litter tray trixie turquoisewhite cats 40275
Coming Soon
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
Trixie Vico Cat Litter Box Tray & Hood
Trixie Vico Cat Litter Box Tray & Hood TrixieVico Cat Litter Box Tray & Hood - Vico Cat Litter tray with adome is a must have product for...
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Litter tray Vico, With hood, 40 × 40 × 56 cm, dark grey/light grey 4011905402710
Litter tray Vico Dimensions: 40 × 40 × 56 cm Colour: dark grey/light grey With hood
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
Trixie Vico Litter Tray for Cats Turquoise/White
TrixieVicoLitterTrayforCatsTurquoise/White...
prodImage
£25.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vico Cat Litter Box by Trixie
Double rim profile prevents cat litter from spilling
Flip-up front for easy cleaning
Milky translucent swing door for an undisturbed feeling for the cat
Dimensions: L 56 cm x W 40 cm x H 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Vico Cat Litter Box with Hood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars The only decent sized cat trays on the market!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
Great price and the best sized tray. We don’t have large cats but these boxes are a great size, I don’t know how anyone manages with a small tray
With reviews from

Trixie Vico Cat Litter Box with Hood Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Cat litter box Cleany Cat with rim
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobby Cat litter box Nestor
£21.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
malsmatesrates
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
package pets
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
package pets
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel