Trixie Premium collar L-XXL

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £11.84to £16.812 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Premium collar
• Steplessly adjustable strap
• Strain-relief buckle
• Animal welfare compliant according to § 18 (AT)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium collar L-XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Premium Collar Size L - XXL: Neck Circumference 55-80 cm/50 mm in Black - Fully Adjustable Dog Collar for Very Large Dogs, Neoprene Padded, 1999401 B07D14C8Z6
Comes in a massive selection of colour options easy and safe to use buckle extra robust due to strain relief from size S-M
prodImage
£11.84
£16.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
Trixie Premium Collar B07H7MJL33
Comes in a massive selection of colour options easy and safe to use buckle extra robust due to strain relief from size S-M
prodImage
£16.81
£21.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Premium collar
Steplessly adjustable strap
Strain-relief buckle
Animal welfare compliant according to § 18 (AT)

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium collar L-XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Collar Vario-Plus L 2.5 cm
£9.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£11.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 40 2 cm
£9.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 50 cm
£11.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 65
£11.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 55 2.5 cm
£13.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£13.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 60
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£11.84
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
prodImage
£16.81
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel