Trixie Dog Activity Move2Win

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £17.84to £20.784 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Strategy game for dogs
• Varied gameplay setup with different difficulty levels
• Hiding spots for treats in drawers and under cones
• Non-slip rubber feet for stable placement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog Activity Move2Win
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Move2Win Strategy Game – Intelligence Toy for Dogs – Mental Stimulation – Dishwasher Safe – 34 × 23 cm B0054LTPTC
MENTAL CHALLENGE: The TRIXIE Move2Win strategy game stimulates your dog with clever hiding places and provides intensive activity at home. TRICKY DESIGN: The intelligence toy has two drawers with rope and two cones that block the compartments as an additional challenge and provide varied tasks. WITH SLIDING BALL: The puzzle game offers four additional drawers that your four-legged friend must slide out using a ball to get to their snacks IDEAL FOR ADVANCED PLAYERS: The level 3 dog game board is suitable for experienced sleuths who love mental stimulation PRACTICAL DIMENSIONS: The activity game measures 34 × 23 cm, is dishwasher-safe and therefore particularly easy to clean
prodImage
£17.84
£22.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dog Activity Toy Trixie Move2Win Strategy Game - Level 3 Treat Dispensing Puzzle 32025
Dog Activity Toy Trixie Move2Win Strategy Game - Level 3 Treat Dispensing Puzzle, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Activity Move2Win Intelligence Strategy Game Interactive Dog Toy 32025
Trixie Dog Activity Move2Win Intelligence Strategy Game Interactive Dog Toy, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trixie Move2Win Strategy Game Dog Puzzle Toy - Level 3 Boredom Breaker
Trixie Move2Win Strategy Game Dog Puzzle Toy - Level 3 Boredom Breaker, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£20.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Strategy game for dogs
Varied gameplay setup with different difficulty levels
Hiding spots for treats in drawers and under cones
Non-slip rubber feet for stable placement

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog Activity Move2Win
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.07
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-MCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KONG Extreme Flyer
£17.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Gambling Tower (32016)
£16.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Strategy Game Snuffle Mat (32037)
£20.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulchen Kong 13 cm
£15.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 2
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Flower Tower strategy game
£20.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£17.84
Shipping: £4.49
hugglepets
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
packagepets
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
pet-connection
prodImage
£20.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel