Trixie Ceramic bowl 300 ml

Price History
• Ceramic bowl for short-nosed cat breeds
• Low rim makes feeding easier
• Smooth, non-porous ceramic for easy cleaning
• Cute design with cat motif and slogan
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Ceramic bowl 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Bowl, Flat, Hello my little cat, Ceramic, 0,3 l/ø 15 cm, light blue/white B07VKRF6BK
Ceramic bowl Dimensions: 0,3 l/ø 15 cm Colour: light blue/white Flat Hello my little cat
prodImage
£6.19
£10.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Shallow Cat Bowl Ceramic Feeding Dish Hello My Little Cat 0.3L ? 15 cm 24770
Trixie Shallow Cat Bowl Ceramic Feeding Dish Hello My Little Cat 0.3L ? 15 cm, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ceramic bowl for short-nosed cat breeds
Low rim makes feeding easier
Smooth, non-porous ceramic for easy cleaning
Cute design with cat motif and slogan

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Ceramic bowl 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£6.19
Shipping: £4.49
hugglepets
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel