Trixie Bed Viviana 80 x 60 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £56.72to £58.793 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Dog bed made of soft upholstery fabric
• Filling: polyester, firmly integrated cushion
• Removable cover, machine washable at 40 degrees
• Non-slip base, shape-retaining
• Dimensions: 80 x 60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Viviana 80 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE dog bed Viviana 12.2 x 9.4 in in old pink – square cuddle bed with soft velvet cover, dog basket for medium-sized dogs, fixed cushion, non-slip bottom – soft & washable – 37544 B0D6R769Q3
Lying comfort: The soft polyester fleece filling and velvet cover ensure restful sleep for your pet HOME EDITION: So your pet feels just as comfortable at home as you do. This dog bed is modern, lovingly designed, and blends perfectly into your home decor PLENTY OF SPACE: Whether Schnauzer or Beagle, every four-legged friend dreams of the perfect place to sleep. This dog bed for medium-sized dogs is suitable for most breeds Easy cleaning: Removable cover washable at 30°C, inner cushion can be hand-washed to prevent unpleasant odours High quality: TRIXIE stands for excellent product quality and species-appropriate designs your pet will love
prodImage
£56.72
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE dog bed Viviana 12.2 x 9.4 in in blue-grey – square cuddle bed with soft velvet cover, dog basket for medium-sized dogs, fixed cushion, non-slip bottom – soft & washable – 37541 B0D6R8P6TF
Lying comfort: The soft polyester fleece filling and velvet cover ensure restful sleep for your pet HOME EDITION: So your pet feels just as comfortable at home as you do. This dog bed is modern, lovingly designed, and blends perfectly into your home decor PLENTY OF SPACE: Whether Schnauzer or Beagle, every four-legged friend dreams of the perfect place to sleep. This dog bed for medium-sized dogs is suitable for most breeds Easy cleaning: Removable cover washable at 30°C, inner cushion can be hand-washed to prevent unpleasant odours High quality: TRIXIE stands for excellent product quality and species-appropriate designs your pet will love
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRIXIE dog bed Viviana 12.2 x 9.4 in in old pink – square cuddle bed with soft velvet cover, dog basket for medium-sized dogs, fixed cushion, non-slip bottom – soft & washable – 37544
Lying comfort: The soft polyester fleece filling and velvet cover ensure restful sleep for your pet HOME EDITION: So your pet feels just as comfortable at home as you do. This dog bed is modern, lovingly designed, and blends perfectly into your home decor PLENTY OF SPACE: Whether Schnauzer or Beagle, every four-legged friend dreams of the perfect place to sleep. This dog bed for medium-sized dogs is suitable for most breeds Easy cleaning: Removable cover washable at 30°C, inner cushion can be hand-washed to prevent unpleasant odours High quality: TRIXIE stands for excellent product quality and species-appropriate designs your pet will love
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog bed made of soft upholstery fabric
Filling: polyester, firmly integrated cushion
Removable cover, machine washable at 40 degrees
Non-slip base, shape-retaining
Dimensions: 80 x 60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Viviana 80 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Trixie AlicanteCompare 3 Prices
Trixie Dog stroller (28959)
£104.01
Trixie Dog stroller (28959)Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£47.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Talis Bed 80 x 60 cm
£53.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Bett Föhr 60 x 50 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Bed Talis 100 x 70 cm
£62.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ferplast Dandy 110 cm
£48.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 65 cm
£44.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£56.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel