Trixie Bed Jimmy 65 x 55 cm

Price History
• Dog bed
• Material: soft plush polyester
• Usage: indoor
• Dimensions: 65 x 55 cm
• Reversible cushion, non-slip bottom
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Jimmy 65 x 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Jimmy Bed, Oval, 65 × 55 cm, Black B009EYC434
Basic Edition Soft Plush Polyester Cover
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
Trixie Jimmy Dog Bed, 65 x 75 cm, Taupe B00PYRYE6U
non-slip bottom foam padding reversible cushion with two design versions
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog bed
Material: soft plush polyester
Usage: indoor
Dimensions: 65 x 55 cm
Reversible cushion, non-slip bottom

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Jimmy 65 x 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 6
£20.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Bed Lonni round 50 cm
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 45 cm
£19.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Karlie Pet basket Domus 58 x 38 x 20 cm
£19.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Lino Soft 90 x 65 cm
£24.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Junior cuddle cave
£19.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 55 cm
£18.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Bed Alena 60 x 50 cm
£23.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Alena round 50 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel