Trix Electric locomotive class 140 (22640)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Electric locomotive class 140 (22640)
from £460.00to £518.993 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Electric locomotive Class 140 of the Deutsche Bundesbahn
• Ocean blue/ivory livery, operating number 140 800-4
• Digital decoder with sound functions, regulated high-performance drive
• All four axles driven via cardan shaft, traction tires
• Length over buffers approx. 19 cm, many separately attached parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive class 140 (22640)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 22640 DB BR140 800-4 Electric Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound)
Trix 22640 DB BR140 800-4 Electric Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
Trix DB BR140 800-4 Electric Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound) HO Gauge 22640
Trix DB BR140 800-4 Electric Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound) HO Gauge 22640, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£470.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trix DB BR140 800-4 Electric Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale M22640
Trix DB BR140 800-4 Electric Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£518.99
£523.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Electric locomotive Class 140 of the Deutsche Bundesbahn
Ocean blue/ivory livery, operating number 140 800-4
Digital decoder with sound functions, regulated high-performance drive
All four axles driven via cardan shaft, traction tires
Length over buffers approx. 19 cm, many separately attached parts

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive class 140 (22640)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£219.95
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 2 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62115Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62207
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62207Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62206Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 9 Prices
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Trix Straight Track 14906Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel