TRENDnet TFC-110MSC

Manufacturer: TRENDnet
TRENDnet TFC-110MSC
from £44.03to £44.952 offersManufacturer: TRENDnet
• Media converter for 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
• Dimensions: 12 cm x 8.8 cm x 2.5 cm
• Weight: 0.4 kg
• Data transfer rate: 100 Mbps
• Maximum transmission range: 2 km
• Full-duplex capable, MDI/MDI-X switch, auto-negotiation
• Ports: Ethernet 100Base-FX (SC multi-mode) x 2, Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX (RJ-45)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TRENDnet TFC-110MSC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎TRENDnet TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fibre Media Converter (2 km, 1.2 ‎TFC-110MSC
TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fibre Media Converter (2 km, 1.2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£44.03
Shipping: Free
TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fibre Media Converter – New ‎TFC-110MSC
TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fibre Media Converter – New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.95 / Unit
Product Details
Media converter for 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
Dimensions: 12 cm x 8.8 cm x 2.5 cm
Weight: 0.4 kg
Data transfer rate: 100 Mbps
Maximum transmission range: 2 km
Full-duplex capable, MDI/MDI-X switch, auto-negotiation
Ports: Ethernet 100Base-FX (SC multi-mode) x 2, Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX (RJ-45)

Price History

1M 3M
TRENDnet TFC-110MSC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TRENDnet

TRENDnet TI-PG541
£356.13
TRENDnet TI-PG541Compare 1 Prices
TRENDnet TI-IG30
£114.50
TRENDnet TI-IG30Compare 3 Prices
TRENDnet TI-PG102i
£370.23
TRENDnet TI-PG102iCompare 2 Prices
TRENDnet TPE-TG80G
£180.24
TRENDnet TPE-TG80GCompare 1 Prices
TRENDnet TPE-113GI
£27.97
TRENDnet TPE-113GICompare 2 Prices
TRENDnet TEW-734APO
£97.29
TRENDnet TEW-734APOCompare 1 Prices
TRENDnet TFC-110S20D5
£80.10
TRENDnet TFC-110S20D5Compare 1 Prices
TRENDnet TEW-812DRU
£151.49
TRENDnet TEW-812DRUCompare 1 Prices
TRENDnet TPE-S44
£54.97
TRENDnet TPE-S44Compare 1 Prices
TRENDnet TU2-ET100
£25.92
TRENDnet TU2-ET100Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DN-82020-1
£39.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-82021-1
£38.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-82130
£49.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Planet GT-805A
£52.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
TRENDnet TFC-110MSC
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£44.03
Shipping: Free
waves_rec
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel