Traxxas Power Cell LiPo Battery (2843X)

Price History
• Traxxas Certified iD-Equipped LiPo Batteries for Maximum Performance
• iD Connector System for Efficient and User-Friendly Use
• Integrated Balance Connector for Easy Handling
• Model-Making Battery Pack with 7.4V and 5800 mAh, 2 Cells, 25 C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Traxxas Power Cell LiPo Battery (2843X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Traxxas 5800mAh 7.4V 2-Cell 25C LiPo Battery TRX2843X
Traxxas iD Model Building Battery Pack (LiPo) 7.4 V 5800 mAh Cell Number: 2 25 C Box Hard Case, Manufacturer: Traxxas
prodImage
£62.92
£75.41
Shipping: £12.49
with shipping: £12.49
Traxxas 2S 7.4v 5800mAh 25C LiPo Battery with iD Connector - TRX2843X
Traxxas 2S 7.4v 5800mAh 25C LiPo Battery with iD Connector - TRX2843X, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Traxxas Certified iD-Equipped LiPo Batteries for Maximum Performance
iD Connector System for Efficient and User-Friendly Use
Integrated Balance Connector for Easy Handling
Model-Making Battery Pack with 7.4V and 5800 mAh, 2 Cells, 25 C

Price History

1M 3M
Traxxas Power Cell LiPo Battery (2843X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DJI Mavic Intelligent Flight Battery 3830 mAh
£64.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
DJI FPV power supply
£65.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Car Charger
£54.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Tamiya electric landing gear for trailer
£60.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket Expansion Kit
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Euro bumper (500907075)
£67.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket Wireless Module
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carson Beacon light (500907010)
£69.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI CrystalSky Battery 2S
£61.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel