TP-Link TL-WR802N

Price History
• Wi-Fi Router
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz
• Data Transfer Rate: 300 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
• LAN Ports: 1x
• Encryption: 64bit AES, 128bit AES, WEP, WPA, WPA2
• Firewall: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-WR802N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TP-Link TL-WR802N Wireless Travel WiFi Router, N300 WLAN Nano Portable WiFi Booster, Support Access Point, TV Adapter, Client, Range Extender, Repeater, Hotspot Operation Modes, Pocket-size B00TQEX8BO
300Mbps wireless data rates is ideal for video streaming, online gaming and Internet calling Pocket-size – Ideal for home and travel use Supports Router, Repeater, Client, AP and hotspot operation modes Powered through a micro USB port by an external power adapter or USB connection to a computer provides flexibility for any situation Easy installation in minutes
prodImage
£21.70
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TL-WR802N 300Mbps Wireless Nano Router
Key Features . Nano RouterPocket-sizePortable and CompactWireless up to 300MbpsEasy installation The TL-WR802N is the perfect travel companion for anyone who needs fast easy Internet access on the go. Portable and compact design easily fits into a pocket or the palm of your hand. Simply plug a hotel room's ethernet cable into the port provided and enter a default password to instantly create a wireless hotspot in the room..
prodImage
£21.70
£28.65
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TP-Link TL-WR802N 300Mbps Wireless Nano Router
prodImage
£21.70
£28.65
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TP-Link TL-WR802N WLAN rout 300mb WR802N TL-WR802N
WLAN rout 300mb WR802N
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TL-WR802N 300Mbps Wireless Nano Router
prodImage
£27.97
£44.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
TP-Link TL-WR802N Wireless Travel WiFi Router, N300 Better (300 Mbps), White TLWR802N
TP-Link TL-WR802N Wireless Travel WiFi Router, N300 Better (300 Mbps), White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£29.24
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TL-WR802N wireless router Fast Ethernet Single-band (2.4 GHz)
Multiple Operating ModesIdeal for Home and Travel UseTo meet the wireless needs of almost any situation you might encounter. the TL-WR802N supports Router. Hotspot. Range Extender. Client and Access Point Modes.During TravelRouter ModeInstantly create a private wireless network and share Internet access with multiple Wi-Fi devices. Ideal for setup in most hotels.Hotspot ModeEnjoy wireless Internet access by connecting to an outdoor WISP Access Point.At HomeRange Extender ModeExtend existing Wi-Fi to improve signal strength and maximize coverage.Client ModeAllow devices that require a wired connection to access an existing Wi-Fi network.Access Point ModeCreate a wireless network for Wi-Fi devices.Portable and Compact - Suitable for Home and TravelThe TL-WR802N is the smallest wireless router in the world. It is very easy to use and is a perfect choice for travelers. students. and anyone else who lives life on the go.Flexible Power Supply - Find Power Wherever You AreThe TL-WR802N can be powered using the included power adapter or using a smartphone /USB charger.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.52
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TL-WR802N 300Mbps Wireless Nano Router TL-WR802N
TP-Link TL-WR802N 300Mbps Wireless Nano Router TL-WR802N, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK TL-WR802N - wireless router - 802.11b/g/n - desktop(TL-WR802N)
TL-WR802N
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK TL-WR802N wireless router Single-band (2.4 GHz) Fast Ethernet Blue,White
Pocket-sized Wireless N router travels effortlessly Quickly create a secure Wi-Fi hotspot to share with family and friends 300Mbps Wi-Fi speed on 2.4GHz band for lag-free video streaming and online gaming Compatible with Chrome cast Micro-USB port for powering via an external adapter or USB port Supports Router, AP, Client, Repeater and WISP operation modes Pre-Encryption function sets initial SSID and password protection Industry-leading 2-year warranty and unlimited 24/7 technical support
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK TL-WR802N Fast Ethernet Blue,White wireless router
- 300Mbps wireless data rates is ideal for video streaming,online gaming and Internet calling - Pocket-size - Ideal for home and travel use -...
prodImage
£55.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
TP-Link TL-WR802N Portable Router – 300Mbps Wi-Fi 4, Fast Ethernet, Blue/White
TP-Link TL-WR802N Portable Router – 300Mbps Wi-Fi 4, Fast Ethernet, Blue/White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£32.12
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK TL WR802N Wireless Travel WiFi Router N300 WLAN Nano Portable WiFi Booster 68f98698cda369bcfc43dea7
TL WR802N Wireless Travel WiFi Router N300 WLAN Nano Portable WiFi Booster, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£32.54
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK - 300Mb/s Wireless N Nano Router TLWR802N
TP-LINK - 300Mb/s Wireless N Nano Router, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£39.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.51 / Unit
TP-Link 300Mbps Wireless N Travel WiFi Router TL-WR802N
TP-Link 300Mbps Wireless N Travel WiFi Router, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W57 mm x D18 mm x H57 mm
Specifications
Data Transfer Rate:300 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
LAN Ports:1x
Encryption:64bit AES, 128bit AES, WEP, WPA, WPA2
Firewall:Yes
Connections:USB Micro, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-WR802N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-MR3020
£19.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
TP-Link TD-W8951ND
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edimax BR-6428nS
£22.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TD-W9960v
£25.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TD-W9960
£26.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link TL-WR802N
prodImage
£21.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.70
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£21.70
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel