TP-Link Tapo C545D

Price History
• Camera Type: LAN, Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 2,304 px x 1,296 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TP-Link Tapo C545D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tapo C545D Outdoor Security Camera, Dual Lens 2K 3MP CCTV with Pan, Tilt, Wide Angle and Telephoto, Colour Night Vision, AI Detection, IP66 WiFi, Alexa and Google Home, Push Notification B0G1ZQRVW5
𝟮𝗞 𝟯𝗠𝗣 𝗗𝘂𝗮𝗹 𝗟𝗲𝗻𝘀 - Capture the full picture with dual 2K high definition optics, monitoring two separate areas at the same time with just one device. Engineered to minimize blind spots for optimal coverage. 𝗪𝗶𝗱𝗲-𝗔𝗻𝗴𝗹𝗲 & 𝗧𝗲𝗹𝗲𝗽𝗵𝗼𝘁𝗼 𝗟𝗲𝗻𝘀 - With 165° FOV wide-angle lens and 6mm telephoto lens, it ensures all-around awareness and down-to-the-detail protection of your home. 𝗦𝘆𝗻𝗰𝗵𝗿𝗼𝗻𝗶𝘇𝗲𝗱 𝗦𝗺𝗮𝗿𝘁 𝗧𝗿𝗮𝗰𝗸𝗶𝗻𝗴 - When the fixed lens detects events, the pan/tilt lens will automatically pivot to focus on and track the moving object 𝗢𝗻𝗲-𝗧𝗮𝗽 𝗦𝗺𝗮𝗿𝘁 𝗙𝗼𝗰𝘂𝘀 - Select an area in the wide-angle view, and the pan/tilt camera will focus on it instantly. 𝗜𝗣𝟲𝟲 𝗪𝗲𝗮𝘁𝗵𝗲𝗿 𝗥𝗲𝘀𝗶𝘀𝘁𝗮𝗻𝗰𝗲 - Delivers reliable surveillance through rain, snow, dust, and scorching heat. Monitor your property with confidence, no matter the weather. 𝗘𝘁𝗵𝗲𝗿𝗻𝗲𝘁 𝗦𝘂𝗽𝗽𝗼𝗿𝘁 - Ideal for areas with weak Wi-Fi, an Ethernet connection guarantees smooth live streaming and faster data transmission. 𝗙𝗿𝗲𝗲 𝗔𝗜 𝗗𝗲𝘁𝗲𝗰𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻 & 𝗡𝗼𝘁𝗶𝗳𝗶𝗰𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻 - Get instant push notifications when motion, person, pets and vehicles are detected, there is no additional fee to use it. 𝗪𝗼𝗿𝗸𝘀 𝘄𝗶𝘁𝗵 𝗔𝗹𝗲𝘅𝗮, 𝗚𝗼𝗼𝗴𝗹𝗲 𝗛𝗼𝗺𝗲 & 𝗦𝗮𝗺𝘀𝘂𝗻𝗴 𝗦𝗺𝗮𝗿𝘁𝗧𝗵𝗶𝗻𝗴𝘀 -Fully compatible with Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant and Samsung SmartThings. 𝗦𝗺𝗮𝗿𝘁 𝗡𝗶𝗴𝗵𝘁 𝗩𝗶𝘀𝗶𝗼𝗻 - Choose from vibrant full-color with spotlights, discreet black-and-white infrared, or an automatic Smart Mode based on Al light detection for optimal clarity in any nighttime scenario. 𝗦𝗲𝗰𝘂𝗿𝗲 𝗟𝗼𝗰𝗮𝗹 𝗼𝗿 𝗖𝗹𝗼𝘂𝗱 𝗦𝘁𝗼𝗿𝗮𝗴𝗲 - Save footage continuously on up to a 512 GB microSD card (not included) or subscribe to Tapo Care for cloud storage which saves 30-day video.
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Tapo C545D Outdoor Security Camera, Dual Lens 2K 3MP CCTV with Pure White
Tapo C545D Outdoor Security Camera, Dual Lens 2K 3MP CCTV with Pure White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > IP & Smart Security Camera Systems
prodImage
£100.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Video
Resolution:2,304 px x 1,296 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN, Wi-Fi

Price History

1M
TP-Link Tapo C545D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo C560WS
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sonoff GK-200MP2-B
£69.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Tapo C210P2
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympia IC 400 YA
£65.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
EZVIZ C3A
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C425
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link TC65
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blink Outdoor 4th Generation (2 Cameras)
£69.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arlo Essential Indoor
£64.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Reolink RLC-820A
£71.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£100.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel