TP-Link Archer MR402

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link Archer MR402
from £106.89to £131.152 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• 4G LTE router with download speeds up to 150 Mbps
• Three RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet ports for wired connections
• Supports WPA2 encryption and Quality of Service (QoS)
• Detachable LTE antennas for improved signal reception
• Compact design for easy mobility and use on the go
• Dimensions: width 5.5 cm to 8.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TP-Link Archer MR402
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-LINK Archer MR402 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router
4G LTE network: insert a SIM card and navigate at a download speed of up to 150 Mbps. Detachable LTE antennas - For optimal signal reception and easy transport, ideal for taking to holiday homes or on business trips. Plug & Play – Easy to configure: insert SIM card, unlock PIN, enter operator profile and you can connect. AC1200 Dual Band WiFi - Maximum speed of up to 300Mbps on the frequency of 2.4GHz and 867Mbps on the 5GHz frequency. LAN and LAN/WAN ports - Connect wired devices such as PC and game consoles.
prodImage
£106.89
£116.15
Shipping: £9.26
with shipping: £9.26
Tapo RV30 Max Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Wiping Function, 5300Pa Ultra Strong Suction Power, LiDAR + IMU Dual Navigation, Alexa Voice Control, App
Ultra-strong absorber - ensures that the robot effectively absorbs dust, pet hair, crumbs and various dirt from all floor types and leaves your home flawlessly clean. LIDAR + INMU DUAL NURSERY - Maps your home precisely in minutes, avoids omissions and repeated cleanings and works perfectly even in the dark. Exclusively designed DeepVac technology, with a newly designed air intake angle, optimised main brush and air ducts, achieves a dust absorption rate of over 97% and ensures smooth air flow without blockages. Easy to clean with iq+ power - Tapo IQ+ Smart Cleaning serves as the brain of the robot. Powered by multiple sensors and advanced algorithms, you can put your home in your hands with peace of mind Anti-stucco sensor – Equipped with an anti-stucco sensor on the top, the robot automatically returns when it enters an area with insufficient height, preventing it from getting stuck. 3D home improvement: Get a 3D overview of the rooms and furniture of your home at a glance. Intelligent algorithms allow you to control Tapo products throughout the house with just one tap! Quick cleaning: Connect the robot to Amazon Alexa to control it with simple voice commands. Specially designed Alexa skills allow users to start cleaning easily and flexibly. Enjoy a hands-free comfortable life.
prodImage
£131.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
4G LTE router with download speeds up to 150 Mbps
Three RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet ports for wired connections
Supports WPA2 encryption and Quality of Service (QoS)
Detachable LTE antennas for improved signal reception
Compact design for easy mobility and use on the go
Dimensions: width 5.5 cm to 8.8 cm
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M
TP-Link Archer MR402
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£93.01
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.75
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MikroTik RouterBOARD L009 (L009UiGS-2HaxD-IN)
£105.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS RT-BE58U
£107.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
TP-Link Deco X10-4G
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link M32-2
£108.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBR63
£105.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer BE400
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link Eagle Pro AI AX3200 (R32)
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei B535-333
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-MR6500v
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenda Nova MW6
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel