Tork SmartOne toilet paper (472242)

Manufacturer: Tork
from £43.99to £54.958 offersManufacturer: Tork
• Tork Toilet Paper SmartOne
• Material: Tissue
• 1,150 sheets/roll, 6 rolls/pack
• Breaks down quickly, reduces pipe blockages, lowers consumption by up to 40%
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tork SmartOne toilet paper (472242)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tork Smartone Toilet Roll White T8, Advanced, 2-Ply, 6 X 1150 Sheets, 472242
Tork Smartone Toilet Roll White T8, Advanced, 2-Ply, 6 X 1150 Sheets, 472242, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Tork SmartOne Toilet Roll White T8, Advanced, 2-Ply, 6 x 1150 Sheets, 472242 SELL-VW-39606-B1-P1
Smartcore removal: Streamline maintenance with quick, tool-free roll changes using Smartcore technology, helping staff minimise downtime in high-traffic commercial washrooms and public venues Bulk supply advantage: Maintain uninterrupted toilet-tissue availability with six generously sized rolls per pack—ideal for offices, schools, hospitality, busy public facilities with frequent visitors Touch-only-use dispensing: enhance hygiene and reduce unnecessary waste as users only touch the sheet they use, supporting a cleaner washroom environment and lowering costs for your business Comfort and durability: Provide guests and staff with soft yet strong 2-ply paper rolls that deliver both comfort and reliable performance, even in demanding, high-footfall settings Technical specifications: Pack contains 6 white rolls each roll has 1,150 sheets (18 cm per sheet) roll length 207 m width 13.4 cm core diameter 4.4 cm total pack weight 5.55 kg
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Tork SmartOne Toilet Roll White T8, Advanced, 2-Ply, 6 x 1150 Sheets, 472242 PAP154
Smartcore removal: Streamline maintenance with quick, tool-free roll changes using Smartcore technology, helping staff minimise downtime in high-traffic commercial washrooms and public venues Bulk supply advantage: Maintain uninterrupted toilet-tissue availability with six generously sized rolls per pack—ideal for offices, schools, hospitality, busy public facilities with frequent visitors Touch-only-use dispensing: enhance hygiene and reduce unnecessary waste as users only touch the sheet they use, supporting a cleaner washroom environment and lowering costs for your business Comfort and durability: Provide guests and staff with soft yet strong 2-ply paper rolls that deliver both comfort and reliable performance, even in demanding, high-footfall settings Technical specifications: Pack contains 6 white rolls each roll has 1,150 sheets (18 cm per sheet) roll length 207 m width 13.4 cm core diameter 4.4 cm total pack weight 5.55 kg
prodImage
£45.80
Shipping: Free
Tork SmartOne Toilet Roll White T8, Advanced, 2-Ply, 6 x 1150 Sheets, 472242 B00KYTV6BE
Smartcore removal: Streamline maintenance with quick, tool-free roll changes using Smartcore technology, helping staff minimise downtime in high-traffic commercial washrooms and public venues Bulk supply advantage: Maintain uninterrupted toilet-tissue availability with six generously sized rolls per pack—ideal for offices, schools, hospitality, busy public facilities with frequent visitors Touch-only-use dispensing: enhance hygiene and reduce unnecessary waste as users only touch the sheet they use, supporting a cleaner washroom environment and lowering costs for your business Comfort and durability: Provide guests and staff with soft yet strong 2-ply paper rolls that deliver both comfort and reliable performance, even in demanding, high-footfall settings Technical specifications: Pack contains 6 white rolls each roll has 1,150 sheets (18 cm per sheet) roll length 207 m width 13.4 cm core diameter 4.4 cm total pack weight 5.55 kg
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
Tork SmartOne Toilet Roll White T8, Advanced, 2-Ply, 6 x 1150 Sheets, 472242 SELL-VW-39606-B1-P1
Smartcore removal: Streamline maintenance with quick, tool-free roll changes using Smartcore technology, helping staff minimise downtime in high-traffic commercial washrooms and public venues Bulk supply advantage: Maintain uninterrupted toilet-tissue availability with six generously sized rolls per pack—ideal for offices, schools, hospitality, busy public facilities with frequent visitors Touch-only-use dispensing: enhance hygiene and reduce unnecessary waste as users only touch the sheet they use, supporting a cleaner washroom environment and lowering costs for your business Comfort and durability: Provide guests and staff with soft yet strong 2-ply paper rolls that deliver both comfort and reliable performance, even in demanding, high-footfall settings Technical specifications: Pack contains 6 white rolls each roll has 1,150 sheets (18 cm per sheet) roll length 207 m width 13.4 cm core diameter 4.4 cm total pack weight 5.55 kg
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
Tork 472242 SmartOne Toilet Roll White (6 rolls x 1150 2 ply sheets)
Tork 472242 SmartOne Toilet Roll White (6 rolls x 1150 2 ply sheets), Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tork SmartOne Toilet Roll White T8, Advanced, 2-Ply, 6 x 1150 Sheets, 472242 PAP154
Smartcore removal: Streamline maintenance with quick, tool-free roll changes using Smartcore technology, helping staff minimise downtime in high-traffic commercial washrooms and public venues Bulk supply advantage: Maintain uninterrupted toilet-tissue availability with six generously sized rolls per pack—ideal for offices, schools, hospitality, busy public facilities with frequent visitors Touch-only-use dispensing: enhance hygiene and reduce unnecessary waste as users only touch the sheet they use, supporting a cleaner washroom environment and lowering costs for your business Comfort and durability: Provide guests and staff with soft yet strong 2-ply paper rolls that deliver both comfort and reliable performance, even in demanding, high-footfall settings Technical specifications: Pack contains 6 white rolls each roll has 1,150 sheets (18 cm per sheet) roll length 207 m width 13.4 cm core diameter 4.4 cm total pack weight 5.55 kg
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
Tork 472242 SmartOne Toilet Roll White 2 Ply 200 Metres Eco Bathroom Tissue
Tork 472242 SmartOne Toilet Roll White 2 Ply 200 Metres Eco Bathroom Tissue, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.95 / Unit
Product Details
Tork Toilet Paper SmartOne
Material: Tissue
1,150 sheets/roll, 6 rolls/pack
Breaks down quickly, reduces pipe blockages, lowers consumption by up to 40%

Price History

1M
Tork SmartOne toilet paper (472242)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
outlet_yorkshire
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
VW360
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
System Hygiene Ltd
prodImage
£45.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel