Tork Matic Universal Roll Towel 6 Pack

Price History
• Extra-long roll towels for high-traffic restrooms
• High capacity reduces the frequency of refills
• Compatible with the Tork Matic® roll towel dispenser
• 6 rolls with a total of approx. 6,858 sheets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Matic Universal Roll Towel 6 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tork Matic Extra Long Hand Towel Roll Universal Refills for H1 System, White, Pack of 6, SCA06618 1191078
1-ply, universal quality hand towels For use with Tork H1 dispensing systems Economical, efficient and low maintenance due to long length The Food Safety Label guarantees safe, short-term contact with food Ideal for washrooms with frequent use Roll length: 280m Colour: White Pack of 6
prodImage
£110.90
Shipping: Free
Tork Matic Extra Long Hand Towel Roll Universal Refills for H1 System, White, Pack of 6, SCA06618 B00OGTQWZI
1-ply, universal quality hand towels For use with Tork H1 dispensing systems Economical, efficient and low maintenance due to long length The Food Safety Label guarantees safe, short-term contact with food Ideal for washrooms with frequent use Roll length: 280m Colour: White Pack of 6
prodImage
£114.31
Shipping: Free
Tork Matic Extra Long Hand Towel Roll Universal Refills for H1 System, White, Pack of 6, SCA06618 1191078
1-ply, universal quality hand towels For use with Tork H1 dispensing systems Economical, efficient and low maintenance due to long length The Food Safety Label guarantees safe, short-term contact with food Ideal for washrooms with frequent use Roll length: 280m Colour: White Pack of 6
prodImage
£114.86
Shipping: Free
Tork Matic Hand Towel H1 White 280m (Pack of 6) 290059
Tork Matic Hand Towel H1 White 280m (Pack of 6) 290059, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£116.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.53 / Unit
Product Details
Extra-long roll towels for high-traffic restrooms
High capacity reduces the frequency of refills
Compatible with the Tork Matic® roll towel dispenser
6 rolls with a total of approx. 6,858 sheets

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Matic Universal Roll Towel 6 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tork

Tork Internal roll dispenser
£23.50
Tork Internal roll dispenserCompare 6 Prices
Tork Mini towel dispenser
£34.99
Tork Mini towel dispenserCompare 5 Prices
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap
£101.30
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam SoapCompare 4 Prices
Tork Cleaning wipe 152 m (510137)
£122.95
Tork Cleaning wipe 152 m (510137)Compare 1 Prices
Tork Matic Manual Dispenser
£85.44
Tork Matic Manual DispenserCompare 2 Prices
Tork Mini internal roll dispenser
£37.19
Tork Mini internal roll dispenserCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Bau Cosmopolitan 40462001
£111.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Thermostat compact cartridge 47175000
£119.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hansgrohe Unica'S Puro Shower Rod 0.90 m
£110.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Concetto 32204
£100.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower Cosmopolitan 27134
£110.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 32929002
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staples UK
prodImage
£110.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.86
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£116.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.53 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel