Grohe Thermostat compact cartridge 47175000

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Thermostat compact cartridge 47175000
from £118.16to £274.749 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Compact cartridge
• Suitable for reversed water paths
• With expansion material thermoelement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Thermostat compact cartridge 47175000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 47175000 Thermostatic Compact Cartridge GROHE-47175
Constant water temperature thanks to reliable GROHE TurboStat technology Includes a thermo-element 3/8" Suitable for changed waterways This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 0.2866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Longtail Ordering
prodImage
£118.16
Shipping: Free
GROHE 47175000 Thermostatic Compact Cartridge
Constant water temperature thanks to reliable GROHE TurboStat technology Includes a thermo-element 3/8" Suitable for changed waterways This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 0.2866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Longtail Ordering
prodImage
£118.17
Shipping: Free
GROHE 47175000 Thermostatic Compact Cartridge B00505EX12
Constant water temperature thanks to reliable GROHE TurboStat technology Includes a thermo-element 3/8" Suitable for changed waterways This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 0.2866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Longtail Ordering
prodImage
£118.20
Shipping: Free
Grohe thermostatic 1/2" compact cartridge reversed inlets 47175000
Grohe thermostatic 1/2" compact cartridge reversed inlets 47175000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Other Shower & Bath Accessories
prodImage
£146.88
£153.38
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Genuine GROHE 47175 Reverse Cartridge Spare Part - Part 47175000 - New
Genuine GROHE 47175 Reverse Cartridge Spare Part - Part 47175000 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£160.12
Shipping: Free
Grohe 47175000 Repair Parts Chrome
ProductDescriptionTHERMOSTATICCOMPACTCARTRIDGE1/2RIGHTSetContains:1xThermostaticCompactCartridge
prodImage
£274.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
GROHE 47175000 Thermostatic Compact Cartridge GROHE-47175
Constant water temperature thanks to reliable GROHE TurboStat technology Includes a thermo-element 3/8" Suitable for changed waterways This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 0.2866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Longtail Ordering
prodImage
£118.20
Shipping: Free
GROHE 47175000 | Thermostatic Compact Cartridge + GROHE 19332000 | Socket Spanner B082YF4QL2
High Pressure | Over 1.0 Bar Replacement part Long service life Robust High Pressure | Over 1.0 Bar 34 mm for dis-/assembly of central screw coupling and GROHE TurboStat thermostatic compact cartridge 32 mm for dis-/assembly of 35 mm cartridge 5 Year Manufacturer's Warranty
prodImage
£145.20
£149.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Grohe Turbostat Cartridge 1/2" (Reverse Inlet) - 471750000
Grohe Turbostat Cartridge 1/2" (Reverse Inlet) - 471750000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Other Shower & Bath Parts
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Suitable for reversed water paths
With expansion material thermoelement

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Thermostat compact cartridge 47175000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£68.00
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Concetto 32204
£118.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Concetto 32208001
£118.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Concetto 24054001
£117.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 20187000
£119.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Eurocube 23137000
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Talis S 72032000
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Thermostat compact cartridge 47175000
National Shower Spares
prodImage
£118.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.20
Shipping: Free
adlinkuk
prodImage
£146.88
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel