Topeak Torq Stick Pro 4 - 20 Nm

Manufacturer: Topeak
from £127.49to £239.485 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Torque wrench
• Torque range: 4-20 Nm
• Reversible ratchet head
• Includes 18 tool bits
• Includes carrying case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Torq Stick Pro 4 - 20 Nm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Torq Stick Pro 4-20Nm Tool Set, Black B09RFB1KNH
Torq Stick 4-20Nm Pro version. Torque wrench with adjustable preset range of 4-20Nm features a standard hex drive reversible ratcheting head and a fine tooth ratchet mechanism with reverse lever and thumb wheel for quick rotation and control in tight spots. Includes magnetic bit holder for adding leverage, fingertip bit holder for narrow space, and 18 tool bits with a generous 30mm length for reaching tough bolt locations. Knurling on the individual tool bits provides additional grip when changing or removing from the organizer and ratchet tool head. Fits neatly into a storage box. FUNCTIONS: 22 TOOLS: 1.5 / 2 / 2.5 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 8 / 10mm Allen bits - T6 / T7 / T8 / T9 / T10 / T15 / T20 / T25 / T30 Torx bits TORQ RANGE: 4 - 20 Nm BIT MATERIAL: S2 hardened steel RATCHET TOOL MATERIAL: Chrome vanadium steel TORQUE WRENCH MATERIAL: Hardened steel / Aluminum / Engineering grade polymer ADDED FEATURES: Two ratchet tools, two 9 bit organizers, Speed Sleeve Bit Holder, Finger Bit Holder, and storage box SIZE: 22.7 x 2.5 x 2.15 cm / 8.9” x 1” x 0.8” (Torque tool) 25 x 9 x 6 cm / 9.8” x 3.5” x 2.4” (Box) WEIGHT: 620 g / 21.87 oz
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Topeak Torq Stick Pro 4-20Nm Torque Wrench Inc Allen / Torx Bits & Toolbox TT2601
Topeak Torq Stick Pro 4-20Nm Torque Wrench Inc Allen / Torx Bits & Toolbox, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Topeak Torq Stick Pro 4-20 Nm
Topeak Torq Stick Pro 4-20 Nm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
Brand: Top Top TOPEAK TORQ STICK PRO WRENCH PRO WRENCH 4-20Nm TOL48900
TOPEAKTORQSTICKPROWRENCHPROWRENCH4-20Nm
prodImage
£239.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Torq Stick Pro 4-20Nm Tool Set Black 68ea3df7ffa50c1278462361
Topeak Torq Stick Pro 4-20Nm Tool Set Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£192.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque wrench
Torque range: 4-20 Nm
Reversible ratchet head
Includes 18 tool bits
Includes carrying case

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Torq Stick Pro 4 - 20 Nm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 5 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 10 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 9 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£37.30
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 15 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£23.15
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Topeak SmartGauge D2Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Radar Varia RVR315
£127.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Rack Cover MTB
£125.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road
£115.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Park Tool 100-25D
£132.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Big Bike Bag
£121.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scicon Travel Plus Racing
£114.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak TwoUp Stand
£139.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Surly Nice Rack Rear Wheel
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Pro
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel