Topeak Peak DX II

Price History
• Topeak Peak DX Mini Pump
• Material: Aluminum
• Pressure: up to 90 PSI / 6 BAR
• Compatible with Presta and Schrader valves
• With cap to protect the opening
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Peak DX II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Topeak Peak DX II Pump Rebuild Kit TRK-PD03B
Rebuild Kit For Peak DX ll Pump.
prodImage
£13.88
£18.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Topeak Peak DX II Mini Pump - Black, S B004BUBHVG
Updated version of one of the most popular MTB pumps available. Includes a folding T-handle with Kraton rubber grip and a butted aluminium barrel with SmartHeadTM connector. 90psi. Smooth, single-stroke pumping action Ergonomic T-handle Thumb-Lock lever ensures airtight seal to all valves Snap-on mudcap 25x4.7x3.2cm 140g
prodImage
£19.52
£24.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Topeak Peak DX II Mini Pump - Black TPD-3B
Topeak Peak DX II Mini Pump - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Peak DX II Mini Pump - White B003QVESTO
Head: SmartHead Capacity: 90 psi / 6 bar Added Features: Side Mount Bracket, Head Dust Cap Size (L x W x H): 25 x 5 9 x 3 2 cm, 9 8" x 2 3" x 1 3" Weight: 155 g / 5 46 oz; Material: Barrel: Butted Aluminum, Thumb Lock: Aluminum, Handle: T-Type Plastic/Kraton
prodImage
£19.52
£24.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Topeak Peak DX II Mini Pump, Silver,25 x 5.9 x 3.2 cm 145059759
Head: SmartHead Capacity: 90 psi / 6 bar Added features: side mount bracket, head dust cap Model number: TPD-3S
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Topeak Peak DX Mini Pump
Material: Aluminum
Pressure: up to 90 PSI / 6 BAR
Compatible with Presta and Schrader valves
With cap to protect the opening

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Peak DX II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
£38.44
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory KitCompare 3 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£41.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 12 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£26.99
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 10 Prices
Topeak TetraRack M2
£85.16
Topeak TetraRack M2Compare 2 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£54.99
Topeak BackLoader 10 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£27.00
Topeak RaceRocket MTCompare 6 Prices
Topeak TrunkBag DXP Strap
£86.49
Topeak TrunkBag DXP StrapCompare 1 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£59.99
Topeak LineUp standCompare 7 Prices
Topeak FrontLoader
£54.99
Topeak FrontLoaderCompare 12 Prices
prodImage
£13.88
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.52
Shipping: £4.49
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.52
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel