Topeak Mini 9

Price History
• Folding tool
• Material: Aluminum, Steel
• Incl. nylon pouch
• Hex key: 2/2.5/3/4/5/6/8 mm
• Torx wrench: T 25
• Spoke wrench: 15 g / 14 g
• Screwdriver: Phillips head
• Dimensions: W3.1 Centimetre x H2 Centimetre x L6.6 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Mini 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Mini 9 Multi Tool, Black, 92 g B000FIE49A
One piece ultra-light folding tool. 9 pro quality hardened steel tools fold into an extruded aluminium body ideal for road cyclists. Tools Includes : 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8mm Allen keys, T25 Torx wrench, Phillips screwdriver Weight : 92g
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Topeak Mini 9 Allen Key Torx 9 Function Bicycle Multi Tool Bike Pocket Tool TT2409
Topeak Mini 9 Allen Key Torx 9 Function Bicycle Multi Tool Bike Pocket Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Mini 9 Bike / Cycle / Bicycle Multi-Tool with 9 Functions & Neoprene Bag TT2409
Topeak Mini 9 Bike / Cycle / Bicycle Multi-Tool with 9 Functions & Neoprene Bag, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak The Mini 9-Function Bicycle Tool - TT2409 Black/Silver L x W
...
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. nylon pouch
Hex key: 2/2.5/3/4/5/6/8 mm
Torx wrench: T 25
Spoke wrench: 15 g / 14 g
Screwdriver: Phillips head
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3.1 Centimetre x H2 Centimetre x L6.6 Millimetre
Weight:92 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Mini 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£41.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 11 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£26.85
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 9 Prices
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£26.81
Topeak RaceRocket MTCompare 7 Prices
Topeak TrunkBag DXP Strap
£86.79
Topeak TrunkBag DXP StrapCompare 1 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 4 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£54.99
Topeak BackLoader 10 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£59.99
Topeak LineUp standCompare 7 Prices
Topeak FrontLoader
£54.99
Topeak FrontLoaderCompare 12 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delta Bike Hitch
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak DualSide Cage Bottle Holder
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool BBT-32C
£16.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Magura Royal Blood 250 ml
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Omni QuickTrack Adapter
£14.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Tool Tray
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Muc-Off Nano Tech Bike Cleaner 1 l
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube HPP Bottle Holder
£15.26
Compare Prices
30 offers
Pletscher Multi Zoom
£14.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube Acid HPP
£15.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
montague-sports
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel