Topeak Defender XC1

Price History
• Front mudguard
• Material: nylon injection molding
• Adjustable fork mount for 36-45 mm diameter
• Dimensions: 23 x 40 x 29 cm
• Weight: 330 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Defender XC1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak DeFender XC1 Front, Black, One size MG0TOP0020
Ideal Product Automatic release mechanism when blocked Mudguards-Build: mudguard
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Defender XC1 Front Bike/MTB Mudguard TC9625
Topeak Defender XC1 Front Bike/MTB Mudguard, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£38.78
Shipping: Free
Topeak DeFender XC1 Front, Black, One size MG0TOP0020
Ideal Product Automatic release mechanism when blocked Mudguards-Build: mudguard
prodImage
£38.81
Shipping: Free
Topeak Defender XC1 Front Bike Fender TC9625
For 26”, 27.5” or 29” Wheel, The XC1 is a lightweight, two-piece, moto inspired front fender that attaches to the suspension fork lowers for a closer fit to the tire and excellent mud/spray protection ADDED FEATURES - Features a highly polished underside to prevent mud buildup and aids in cleaning. Fits 26"-29" wheel sizes MATERIAL - Two tone injected high impact resistant plastic WEIGHT - 350 g / 12.32 oz.SIZE - 33 x 24 x 19 cm / 13” x 9.4” x 7.5” (XC1 FF) 23 x 40 x 29 cm / 9.1” x 15.7” x 11.4” (XC1 FR) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Front mudguard
Material: nylon injection molding
Adjustable fork mount for 36-45 mm diameter
Dimensions: 23 x 40 x 29 cm
Weight: 330 g

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Defender XC1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
£38.44
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory KitCompare 3 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£41.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 11 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£26.99
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 9 Prices
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£26.81
Topeak RaceRocket MTCompare 7 Prices
Topeak TrunkBag DXP Strap
£86.49
Topeak TrunkBag DXP StrapCompare 1 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 4 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£54.99
Topeak BackLoader 10 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£59.99
Topeak LineUp standCompare 7 Prices
Topeak FrontLoader
£54.99
Topeak FrontLoaderCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SLX FC-M7100 (I-SMCRM75A4)
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 12-26
£37.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano GRX FD-RX810 (I-FDRX810F)
£38.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
£37.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£37.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG700 (ICSHG70011134)
£35.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011225)
£37.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Tetrafender M2
£36.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
High on Bikes
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£38.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel