Toolcraft Watchmaker tool set (TO-6345297)

Price History
• Pin pusher with 6 different sizes: 0.4 / 0.6 / 0.8 / 1.0 / 1.5 / 2.0 mm
• Includes 4 screwdriver blades in sizes: 0.9 / 1.1 / 1.5 / 2.5 mm
• Product dimensions: Width 59 mm, Length 75 mm
• Suitable for watchmaking work
• Practical tool set for removing pins and loosening screws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Toolcraft Watchmaker tool set (TO-6345297)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Toolcraft Watchmaker Tool Set 1 Piece Blade Width: 0.5 mm, 1 mm, 1.5 mm, 2.5 mm 0083-F-03-
Item no. TO-6345297
prodImage
£38.30
£48.29
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Toolcraft Watchmaker Toolkit 1 Pc Blade Width: 0.5-2.5 mm TO-6345297
Toolcraft Watchmaker Toolkit 1 Pc Blade Width: 0.5-2.5 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£40.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pin pusher with 6 different sizes: 0.4 / 0.6 / 0.8 / 1.0 / 1.5 / 2.0 mm
Includes 4 screwdriver blades in sizes: 0.9 / 1.1 / 1.5 / 2.5 mm
Product dimensions: Width 59 mm, Length 75 mm
Suitable for watchmaking work
Practical tool set for removing pins and loosening screws

Price History

1M 3M
Toolcraft Watchmaker tool set (TO-6345297)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1
£38.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849)
£38.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Band wrench 36 1-140
£38.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8004 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£38.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Adjustable open-end wrench 279-12
£38.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165
£39.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 130
£38.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft SZ 120-700
£34.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel