Toocki GaN 67W

Manufacturer: Toocki
from £15.69to £24.995 offersManufacturer: Toocki
• USB-C Charger
• Charging Power: 67 W
• Fast Charging Function: Yes
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Connections: USB-A, USB-C
• Quick Charge 3.0
• USB-PD 3.0
• Samsung AFC
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Toocki GaN 67W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Toocki 67W GaN Charger USB C Charger Quick Charging Phone Charger For iPhone 17 16 15 ProMacBook Samsung Huawei Laptops Chargers 1005011907640790
Toocki 67W GaN Charger USB C Charger Quick Charging Phone Charger For iPhone 17 16 15 ProMacBook Samsung Huawei Laptops Chargers
prodImage
£15.69
Shipping: Free
Toocki 67W GaN USB C Charger Quick Charge PD 3.0 65W QC4.0 PPS 45W Type C Fast USB Charger For iPhone 15 14 13 Pro Max MacBook 1005011907320468
Toocki 67W GaN USB C Charger Quick Charge PD 3.0 65W QC4.0 PPS 45W Type C Fast USB Charger For iPhone 15 14 13 Pro Max MacBook
prodImage
£15.79
Shipping: Free
toocki 67W GaN USB C Wall Charger, 3-Port Fast Charger Power Adapter for iPhone 17/16/15 Series, Galaxy S25/S24, Pixel 10/9, MacBook Pro/Air, Dell XPS, iPad Pro
Experience next-generation charging efficiency with the toocki 67W GaN USB C Wall Charger. This compact and powerful 3-port adapter utilizes advanced GaN II technology to deliver maximum power output while remaining significantly smaller and cooler than traditional chargers. It's the ultimate all-in-one solution for fast charging all your devices simultaneously.The versatile setup features two USB-C ports and one USB-A port, intelligently identifying connected devices to provide the optimal charging current. Power your MacBook Pro at full speed with 65W via a single USB-C port, while the other ports charge your iPhone 17 and Galaxy S25 with compatible fast charging protocols. It seamlessly charges the latest iPhone, Samsung, and Pixel models, alongside iPads, Dell XPS laptops, and more.Built with integrated safety protections including over-current, over-voltage, over-temperature, and short-circuit prevention, the toocki charger ensures complete safety for your valuable electronics. Its foldable plug design makes it the perfect, ultra-portable charging companion for home, office, or travel.
2 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Toocki 67W GaN USB C Charger Quick Charge QC4.0 PD 3.0 Type C Charger For iPhone 14 13 12 Pro ipad Xiaomi Samsung Huawei Tablets 1005010812750989
Toocki 67W GaN USB C Charger Quick Charge QC4.0 PD 3.0 Type C Charger For iPhone 14 13 12 Pro ipad Xiaomi Samsung Huawei Tablets
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
Toocki 67W GaN USB-C Charger PD QC Fast Charging Phone Type C Charger for iPhone17 16 15 Pro Xiaomi Samsung iPad POCO EU/KR Plug 1005011856976892
Toocki 67W GaN USB-C Charger PD QC Fast Charging Phone Type C Charger for iPhone17 16 15 Pro Xiaomi Samsung iPad POCO EU/KR Plug
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33 mm x H40 mm x D95 mm
Weight:109 g
Other
Quick Charge 3.0
USB-PD 3.0
Samsung AFC
GaN
PPS
Properties
Charging Power:67 W
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Power Supply:Network operation
Connections:USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M
Toocki GaN 67W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EP-TA845
£15.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EP-T6530
£15.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Xiaomi Magnetic Power Bank 5,000 mAh
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Power Pack SLIM 5HD
£16.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 33W power bank 10,000 mAh
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
INIU Wireless Charger Stand
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EP-OR825
£16.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
INIU B61 Power Bank 10000 mAh
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£15.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel