Hama Power Pack SLIM 5HD

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Power Pack SLIM 5HD
from £16.972 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Power bank
• Battery Capacity: 5,000 Milliampere-hours
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Display: No
• Charging Power: 5 W
• Connections: USB Micro, USB-A
• Dimensions: H92 mm x D12 mm
• Weight: 113 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Power Pack SLIM 5HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama SLIM 5HD 5000mAh Fast Charge Powerbank 1 x USB-A LED Capacity Indicator 201665
Hama SLIM 5HD 5000mAh Fast Charge Powerbank 1 x USB-A LED Capacity Indicator, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
Hama SLIM 5HD 5000mAh Fast Charge Powerbank 1 x USB-A LED Capacity Indicator 201666
Hama SLIM 5HD 5000mAh Fast Charge Powerbank 1 x USB-A LED Capacity Indicator, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Battery Indicator:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:H92 mm x D12 mm
Weight:113 g
Properties
Display:No
Charging Power:5 W
Connections:USB Micro, USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Power Pack SLIM 5HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

INIU Wireless Charger Stand
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EP-OR825
£16.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama QI-FC10S
£19.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
INIU B61 Power Bank 10000 mAh
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EP-PG950
£21.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg Saver Powerbank 10000
£18.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EP-L4020
£18.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com USB2PACBK
£20.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EP-T6530
£15.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hama Power Pack SLIM 5HD
kool4it
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel