Tommy Hilfiger Johnson Wallet (AM0AM00660)

Manufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
from £50.40to £70.007 offersManufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
• Simple design by Tommy Hilfiger
• Large number of various compartments
• Includes a transparent ID compartment
• 2 bill compartments
• Coin pocket with snap button
• 8 card slots
• 5 slip pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Johnson Wallet (AM0AM00660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Johnson Wallet with Coin Pocket, Black (Black), One Size B00X0W9SPI
EVERYDAY ESSENTIAL: This Tommy Hilfiger wallet features cash compartments, four card slots, and a coin pocket. This sleek purse will fit comfortably inside your pocket, backpack or bag. PREMIUM DESIGN: The Tommy Hilfiger stripe lining and embossed logo on the front add that little something extra to the design. The metal TH flag logo completes the look. STYLE-CONSCIOUS: Whether young or old – this leather item is suitable for everyone. The wallet also makes the perfect gift for a fashion-conscious man. MATERIAL & DIMENSIONS: The wallet is made from supple pure leather. The dimensions are: 13 x 3 x 9.5 cm PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Purse wallet JOHNSON CC FLAP AND COIN POCKET AM0AM00660-002-NOOS
Tommy Hilfiger Purse wallet JOHNSON CC FLAP AND COIN POCKET Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Accessories > Purse Wallet
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Purse wallet JOHNSON CC FLAP AND COIN POCKET AM0AM00660-002-NOOS
Tommy Hilfiger Purse wallet JOHNSON CC FLAP AND COIN POCKET Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Accessories > Purse Wallet
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Purse wallet JOHNSON AM0AM00660-041-NOOS
Tommy Hilfiger Purse wallet JOHNSON Brown Available in men's sizes. One size.Accessories > Purse Wallet
5 days
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Purse wallet JOHNSON AM0AM00660-041-NOOS
Tommy Hilfiger Purse wallet JOHNSON Brown Available in men's sizes. One size.Accessories > Purse Wallet
5 days
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Wallet ref. Am0am00660_Black
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Johnson Wallet with Coin Pocket, Brown (Brown), One Size B00X0W9SFS
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Simple design by Tommy Hilfiger
Large number of various compartments
Includes a transparent ID compartment
2 bill compartments
Coin pocket with snap button
8 card slots
5 slip pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Johnson Wallet (AM0AM00660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet
£53.20
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Wallet (FZP61)
£53.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Secrid Slimwallet Original
£44.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage
£58.66
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Passport Wallet
£41.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796-25
£42.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Leather Passport Cover
£60.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Wallet
£61.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple
£62.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel