Tommy Hilfiger Eton Wallet (AM0AM00651)

Price History
• Wallet
• Material: Leather
• Number of Compartments: 12
• Coin Compartment: Yes
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• ID/Document Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H9.5 Centimetre x W12.5 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Eton Wallet (AM0AM00651)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Eton Wallet with Coin Pocket, Black (Black), One Size B00X0W9WZY
EVERYDAY ESSENTIAL: This Tommy Hilfiger wallet features cash compartments, four card slots, and a coin pocket with press stud closure. This sleek wallet will fit comfortably inside your pocket, backpack or bag. PREMIUM DESIGN: The Tommy Hilfiger stripe lining and interior embossed logo add that little something extra to the design. The metal TH flag logo on the front of the purse completes the look. STYLE-CONSCIOUS: Whether young or old – this leather item is suitable for everyone. The wallet also makes the perfect gift for a fashion-conscious man. MATERIAL & DIMENSIONS: The wallet is made from supple pure leather with a smooth finish. The dimensions are: 13 x 2 x 9.5 cm. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Eton Wallet with Coin Pocket, Brown (Brown), One Size B00X0WA2I0
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
Men's Tommy Hilfiger Mens Wallet Signature Stripe Trifold Leather ID Card Coin Wallets - Black - Size: UNI pvi_036rhu3f1w64c1
Tommy Hilfiger Men's Wallet Style Name: ETON - CC Genuine Leather Application: Metal Logo This wallet features a Bifold design  It's crafted from supple leather and personalised with a small metal Tommy Hilfiger logo Bifold style Card Slots Made in India Note Compartment Coin Pocket Comes with a Box Measurements: Width 13 cm, Height 9.5cm Colour: Black
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Purse wallet ETON CC AND COIN POCKET AM0AM00651-002-NOOS
Tommy Hilfiger Purse wallet ETON CC AND COIN POCKET Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Accessories > Purse Wallet
5 days
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Eton Cc and Coin Pocket Catera
Upgrade your daily accessories with the Tommy Hilfiger Eton wallet. Lovingly crafted in premium leather, the wallet offers a super smooth finish.
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Purse wallet ETON CC AND COIN POCKET AM0AM00651-002-NOOS
Tommy Hilfiger Purse wallet ETON CC AND COIN POCKET Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Accessories > Purse Wallet
5 days
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.5 Centimetre x W12.5 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
Weight:60 g
Functions
Material:Leather
Number of Compartments:12
Coin Compartment:Yes
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes
ID/Document Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Eton Wallet (AM0AM00651)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

105 Reviews

Latest
Gut
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/01/2023
|
Top
Bad smell
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/01/2023
|
Looks not bad, but smells awful. Strong mould smell, even if the wallet looks alright.
Massive, returned
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/12/2022
|
This wallet is huge and much larger than your usual wallet. This is my fault for not checking measurements, but it’s recommended to check as this doesn’t fit in my partners pocket which renders it a bit useless
wallet
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/12/2022
|
christmas present
It was to big
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/12/2022
|
I like it
With reviews from

Tommy Hilfiger Eton Wallet (AM0AM00651) Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 105 reviews
5
77
4
14
3
1
2
3
1
10

Similar Priced Products

Zwei Mademoiselle MW2
£36.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796A-BIKE-25
£35.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Eton Wallet (AM0AM00652)
£42.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet
£37.27
Compare Prices
14 offers
Camel Active Como wallet 10.5 cm
£35.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Neel ML3890
£44.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Seon Zip Wallet
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwei Eva EV2
£33.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kanken Card Wallet
£32.92
Compare Prices
21 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796A-25
£40.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel