Tommy Hilfiger Authentic jacket

Price History
• Bomber jacket
• Material: Recycled materials
• Clothing features: Waterproof, Lightly padded
• Closure type: Zipper
• Extras: Ribbed cuffs, Stand-up collar, Flap pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Authentic jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Authentic Bomber Jacket with Zip, Green (Utility Olive), M B0CSDPRTMS
ICONIC & TIMELESS: This original Tommy Hilfiger jacket with two waist pockets and a baseball collar comes in a simple design. Its warm fabric composition makes it perfect for the transitional seasons. OPTIMAL FIT: This bomber jacket comes in a timeless design that’s lightweight yet warm. FOR ANY OCCASION: This light jacket is highly functional and especially comfortable to wear. The subtle Tommy Hilfiger branding adds a finishing touch to the stylish jacket. MATERIAL & CARE: The jacket is made from 52% recycled polyester and 48% polyester PES. It is machine washable and suitable for the tumble dryer. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£51.64
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Authentic Bomber Jacket with Zip, Green (Army Green), XL B0DSYG9S8J
ICONIC & TIMELESS: This original Tommy Hilfiger jacket with two waist pockets and a baseball collar comes in a simple design. Its warm fabric composition makes it perfect for the transitional seasons. OPTIMAL FIT: This minimalist bomber jacket comes in a timeless design that’s lightweight yet warm. FOR EVERY OCCASION: Blending style and substance, this lightweight jacket offers a supremely comfortable fit. The understated Tommy Hilfiger branding adds the final touch to this stylish jacket. MATERIAL & CARE: The jacket is made from 69% recycled polyester and 31% polyester. It is machine washable. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Authentic Bomber Jacket with Zip, Green (Army Green), M B0DSY2XS57
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men's Baseball Collar Authentic Bomber Jacket, Blue (Desert Sky), XXL B0CSDQB4B4
prodImage
£64.47
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Authentic Bomber Jacket with Zip, Green (Army Green), L B0DSYL47ZZ
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Authentic Bomber Jacket with Zip, Green (Utility Olive), S B0CSDQZ6YM
prodImage
£76.90
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Authentic Bomber Jacket with Zip, Blue (Dark Night Navy), L B0DSY6W4QX
prodImage
£124.52
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Authentic Bomber Jacket with Zip, Blue (Dark Night Navy), XXL B0DSYCM5WW
prodImage
£127.87
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Authentic Bomber Jacket with Zip, Blue (Dark Night Navy), XL B0DSY9V89W
prodImage
£128.44
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Authentic Bomber Jacket with Zip, Blue (Dark Night Navy), M B0DSYTWMMZ
prodImage
£140.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bomber jacket
Material: Recycled materials
Clothing features: Waterproof, Lightly padded
Closure type: Zipper
Extras: Ribbed cuffs, Stand-up collar, Flap pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Authentic jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trollkids Hafjell Snow Jacket Pro
£53.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Boys
£50.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket K
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Antora rain jacket girl
£56.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Kinich
£50.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trollkids Trollfjord Jacket Kids
£40.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket Kids
£63.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£51.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel