Tineco Pure One A50S Plus

• Bin Capacity: 1 L
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tineco Pure One A50S Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tineco Pure One A50S Plus Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, 185W, 70 min Run Time, 1 L Dustbin, 3DSense Power Brush, PureCyclone Tech
Experience a superior level of clean with the Tineco Pure One A50S Plus Cordless Vacuum Cleaner. This powerful and intelligent vacuum delivers exceptional convenience, boasting up to 70 minutes of fade-free runtime on a single charge, giving you the freedom to clean your entire home.Powered by a robust 185W motor and advanced PureCyclone technology, it captures 99.97% of microscopic dust and allergens as small as 0.3 microns. The smart 3DSense Power Brush auto-adjusts suction and brushroll speed in real-time, transitioning seamlessly from carpets to hard floors for the most efficient clean on any surface. Innovative ZeroTangle and ClogLess System technologies work to prevent hair wrap and blockages, making it ideal for tackling pet hair and larger debris.With a large 1.0L dustbin and lightweight, cordless design, the A50S Plus offers effortless, powerful cleaning without the hassle. Redefine your cleaning routine with the intelligent performance of Tineco.
2 days
prodImage
£284.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Bin Capacity:1 L
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
Tineco Pure One A50S Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tineco

Tineco Floor One S7 Pro
£499.00
Tineco Floor One S7 ProCompare 1 Prices
Tineco Pure One Station 5
£329.00
Tineco Pure One Station 5Compare 1 Prices
Tineco Floor One i5 Stretch
£297.76
Tineco Floor One i5 StretchCompare 1 Prices
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch Ultra
£599.00
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch UltraCompare 2 Prices
Tineco A30S
£141.55
Tineco A30SCompare 2 Prices
Tineco Floor One S3
£289.99
Tineco Floor One S3Compare 1 Prices
Tineco iFLOOR 5 Breeze Complete
£249.99
Tineco iFLOOR 5 Breeze CompleteCompare 2 Prices
Tineco Carpet One Smart
£680.77
Tineco Carpet One SmartCompare 2 Prices
Tineco Floor One S5 Extreme
£292.00
Tineco Floor One S5 ExtremeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sebo Dart 1
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame V20 Pro
£309.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame V20 Pro-A
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG CX7-2-45AN
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHFEA640WP-QW
£311.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson V10 Conical
£328.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
GreenWorks GD24SVK4D
£254.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BBHF220
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sebo Automatic X7
£343.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Dreame V11
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£284.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel