Thule SquareBar 127

Manufacturer: Thule
from £74.99to £88.0810 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Luggage Rack
• Material: Steel
• Crossbar for Thule Evo roof rack system
• Max. Payload: 100 kg
• Dimensions: W5 Centimetre x H3.5 Centimetre x D127 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.35 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thule SquareBar 127
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 712300 Square Bar, 1270 mm
Item Package Weight: 3.86 kg Item Package Length: 3.6cm Item Package Width: 5.2cm Item Package Height: 129.0cm Fit type: Vehicle Specific
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SquareBar Evo 127 Roof Bars 712300 Pack of 2
Thule SquareBar Evo 127 Roof Bars 712300 Pack of 2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Thule SquareBar 127cm Roof Bars (Pair)
Thule SquareBar 127cm Roof Bars (Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£78.45
Shipping: Free
Thule 712300 Square Bar, 1270 mm
Item Package Weight: 3.86 kg Item Package Length: 3.6cm Item Package Width: 5.2cm Item Package Height: 129.0cm Fit type: Vehicle Specific
prodImage
£88.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule SquareBar Evo 127 cm roof bar two-pack black - Railing
Thule SquareBar Evo 127 cm roof bar two-pack black - Railing, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SquareBar Evo 127 cm roof bar two-pack black - Flush
Thule SquareBar Evo 127 cm roof bar two-pack black - Flush, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SquareBar Evo 127 cm roof bar two-pack black - Rain gutter
Thule SquareBar Evo 127 cm roof bar two-pack black - Rain gutter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SquareBar Evo 127 cm roof bar two-pack black - Clamp 712300
Thule SquareBar Evo 127 cm roof bar two-pack black - Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 7123 127 cm Evo SquareBar Roof Bars x 2 (1 Pair) (769 Replacement)
Thule 7123 127 cm Evo SquareBar Roof Bars x 2 (1 Pair) (769 Replacement), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SquareBar Evo 127 Roof Bars 712300 Pack of 2
Thule SquareBar Evo 127 Roof Bars 712300 Pack of 2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£82.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.47 / Unit
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W5 Centimetre x H3.5 Centimetre x D127 Centimetre
Properties
Material:Steel
Crossbar for Thule Evo roof rack system
Max. Payload:100 kg
Weight
Weight:3.35 kg

Price History

1M
Thule SquareBar 127
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule WingBar 960
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Loading Ramp XT
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule SquareBar 150
£77.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule Load limiter 315
£67.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Rapid System 754
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Rail Premium XL
£75.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Loading Ramp
£57.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Official UK
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mmyhardware
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£78.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel