Thule SquareBar 118

Manufacturer: Thule
from £72.95to £88.0621 offersManufacturer: Thule
• SquareBar Load Carrier
• Material: Square steel tubes
• Plastic coating: Non-slip, corrosion-resistant
• Compatible with all common Thule feet
• Length: 118 cm, consisting of 2 crossbars
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thule SquareBar 118
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Squarebar Evo Roof Bars 118cm 712200 NEW IN STOCK
Thule Squarebar Evo Roof Bars 118cm 712200 NEW IN STOCK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Squarebar Evo Roof Bars 127cm 712300 NEW IN STOCK
Thule Squarebar Evo Roof Bars 127cm 712300 NEW IN STOCK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Thule SquareBar- 1180 mm 91021809147
Item Package Weight: 3.357 kg Item Package Length: 4.445cm Item Package Width: 5.08cm Item Package Height: 119.38cm
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Thule SquareBar- 1180 mm 91021809147
Item Package Weight: 3.357 kg Item Package Length: 4.445cm Item Package Width: 5.08cm Item Package Height: 119.38cm
prodImage
£88.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Squarebar Evo Roof Bars 135cm 712400 NEW IN STOCK
Thule Squarebar Evo Roof Bars 135cm 712400 NEW IN STOCK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Thule 712300 Evo Square Roof Bars 127cm - Pair
Thule 712300 Evo Square Roof Bars 127cm - Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Thule 712400 Evo Square Roof Bars 135cm - Pair
Thule 712400 Evo Square Roof Bars 135cm - Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Thule 712200 Evo Square Roof Bars 118cm - Pair
Thule 712200 Evo Square Roof Bars 118cm - Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
THULE - EVO Square 135cm Steel Roof Bars ~ PAIR (712400) *BRAND NEW & IN STOCK*
THULE - EVO Square 135cm Steel Roof Bars ~ PAIR (712400) *BRAND NEW & IN STOCK*, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£76.25
Shipping: Free
THULE - SquareBar EVO Roof Bars 127cm ~ Pair (712300) **BRAND NEW & IN STOCK**
THULE - SquareBar EVO Roof Bars 127cm ~ Pair (712300) **BRAND NEW & IN STOCK**, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£76.25
Shipping: Free
THULE - SquareBar EVO Roof Bars 150cm - Pair (712500) **BRAND NEW & IN STOCK**
THULE - SquareBar EVO Roof Bars 150cm - Pair (712500) **BRAND NEW & IN STOCK**, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£76.25
Shipping: Free
THULE - SquareBar EVO Roof Bars 118cm - Pair (712200) *BRAND NEW & IN STOCK*
THULE - SquareBar EVO Roof Bars 118cm - Pair (712200) *BRAND NEW & IN STOCK*, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£76.25
Shipping: Free
Thule SquareBar 118cm Roof Bars (Pair)
Thule SquareBar 118cm Roof Bars (Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£78.45
Shipping: Free
Thule SquareBar Evo 118 cm roof bar two-pack black - Railing
Thule SquareBar Evo 118 cm roof bar two-pack black - Railing, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SquareBar Evo 118 cm roof bar two-pack black - Clamp 712200
Thule SquareBar Evo 118 cm roof bar two-pack black - Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SquareBar Evo 118 cm roof bar two-pack black - Rain gutter
Thule SquareBar Evo 118 cm roof bar two-pack black - Rain gutter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SquareBar Evo 118 cm roof bar two-pack black - roof-type-1419546
Thule SquareBar Evo 118 cm roof bar two-pack black - roof-type-1419546, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SquareBar Evo 118 cm roof bar two-pack black - Fix point
Thule SquareBar Evo 118 cm roof bar two-pack black - Fix point, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SquareBar Evo 118 cm roof bar two-pack black - Flush
Thule SquareBar Evo 118 cm roof bar two-pack black - Flush, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 712200 118 cm Evo SquareBar Roof Bars x 2 (1 Pair) (761 Replacement)
Thule 712200 118 cm Evo SquareBar Roof Bars x 2 (1 Pair) (761 Replacement), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SquareBar Evo 118 Roof Bars 712200 Pack of 2
Thule SquareBar Evo 118 Roof Bars 712200 Pack of 2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£80.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £80.24 / Unit
Product Details
SquareBar Load Carrier
Material: Square steel tubes
Plastic coating: Non-slip, corrosion-resistant
Compatible with all common Thule feet
Length: 118 cm, consisting of 2 crossbars

Price History

1M
Thule SquareBar 118
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule WingBar 960
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma Rail Premium XL
£75.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Rapid Reling 757
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Loading Ramp XT
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Load limiter 315
£67.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule SquareBar 150
£77.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Loading Ramp
£57.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Rapid System 754
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
fastcarpartsonline
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
fastcarpartsonline
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
TOP TEK DEALS
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel