Thule BackSpace XT 4th Bike Arm

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule BackSpace XT 4th Bike Arm
from £46.99to £64.779 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Expansion of the Thule BackSpace XT box or Thule VeloSpace XT 3 bike rack by one bicycle
• Max. load capacity: 15 kg
• Thule Velospace XT Bike Adapter required separately
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule BackSpace XT 4th Bike Arm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Backspace Xt 4th Bike Arm Fourth Aluminium Aluminum, One-Size TH939200
Easy mounting of the bike through detachable bike arm with lockable knob Fits Thule VeloSpace XT 3 bike rack For use together with Thule VeloSpace XT Bike Adapter
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Thule BackSpace XT 4th Bike Arm Fits VeloSpace Locking | 939200
Thule BackSpace XT 4th Bike Arm Fits VeloSpace Locking | 939200, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 9392 Backspace Bike Arm For 3 - Bike Velospace XT TH939200
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 9392 Backspace Bike Arm For 3 - Bike Velospace XT, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 9392 Backspace Bike Arm For 3 - Bike Velospace XT TH939200
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 9392 Backspace Bike Arm For 3 - Bike Velospace XT, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule BackSpace XT 4th Bike Arm Aluminium
Thule BackSpace XT 4th Bike Arm Aluminium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Thule BackSpace XT 4th Bike Arm for Cargo Box 939200
Thule BackSpace XT 4th Bike Arm for Cargo Box 939200, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£57.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.02 / Unit
Thule 9392 BackSpace bike arm for 3 - bike VeloSpace XT TH939200
Thule 9392 BackSpace bike arm for 3 - bike VeloSpace XT, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£57.03
Shipping: Free
THULE BackSpace XT 4th Bike Arm
THULE BackSpace XT 4th Bike Arm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Rack Accessories
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
Thule 9392 BackSpace bike arm for 3 - bike VeloSpace XT
Thule 9392 BackSpace bike arm for 3 - bike VeloSpace XT, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£64.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Expansion of the Thule BackSpace XT box or Thule VeloSpace XT 3 bike rack by one bicycle
Max. load capacity: 15 kg
Thule Velospace XT Bike Adapter required separately

Price History

1M 3M
Thule BackSpace XT 4th Bike Arm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule EasyFold XT F 2 (965500)
£788.98
Thule EasyFold XT F 2 (965500)Compare 2 Prices
Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CTEK CT5 Start Stop
£45.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)
£44.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Thule BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm
£44.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
BGS Crankshaft Pulley Puller Universal (6646)
£44.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Duo Safe Pro
£56.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell CC-HS 12
£43.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann ALCT6-24/4
£42.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Safe Door Guardian
£48.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Adapter 9111
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule ProRide Fatbike Adapter
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel