Thule Adapter 9241

Manufacturer: Thule
from £79.99to £103.169 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Thule VeloCompact Spare Wheel Adapter
• For vehicles with externally mounted spare wheel
• Compatible with Thule VeloCompact rear racks
• Cut-out for secure attachment
• Ideal for spare wheel mounted on the rear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Adapter 9241
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 924-1 Velocompact Spare Wheel Adapter TH9241
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 924-1 Velocompact Spare Wheel Adapter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 924-1 Velocompact Spare Wheel Adapter TH9241
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 924-1 Velocompact Spare Wheel Adapter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Velocompact Spare Wheel Adapter Adaptor Black Black, One-Size B00RMT41M0
External adaptors for vehicles with spare wheel.
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule VeloCompact Spare Wheel Adapter
Thule VeloCompact Spare Wheel Adapter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 924-1 VeloCompact spare wheel adapter
Thule 924-1 VeloCompact spare wheel adapter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Thule VeloCompact Spare Wheel Adapter 924100
Thule VeloCompact Spare Wheel Adapter 924100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£87.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.15 / Unit
Thule 924-1 VeloCompact Spare wheel adapter
Thule 924-1 VeloCompact Spare wheel adapter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
THULE VeloCompact Spare Wheel Adapter 924-1
THULE VeloCompact Spare Wheel Adapter 924-1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Rack Accessories
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Thule 924-1 VeloCompact spare wheel adapter
Thule 924-1 VeloCompact spare wheel adapter, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£103.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thule VeloCompact Spare Wheel Adapter
For vehicles with externally mounted spare wheel
Compatible with Thule VeloCompact rear racks
Cut-out for secure attachment
Ideal for spare wheel mounted on the rear

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Adapter 9241
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule SquareBar 150
£77.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiamma Rail Premium XL
£75.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Load limiter 315
£67.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Rapid System 754
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Loading Ramp XT
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule WingBar 960
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule VeloSpace XT Bike Adapter
£93.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel