Think Tank Digital Holster 20 V 2.0

• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 500 g
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Think Tank Digital Holster 20 V 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THINK TANK Digital Holster 20 V2 Messenger Bag, 75 cm, Black (Negro)
Fits standard DSLR, 24-70 f/2.8 (hood in shooting position), 70-200 f/2.8 (hood reversed) "Pop Down" increases bag height for a lens hood or a telephoto lens Shoulder bag attaches to all Think Tank belts and bags with Modular Rails Side attachment rail to connect small Modular or Skin component to holster Exterior Dimensions: 8” W x 9.5–12.5” H X 5.5” D (20.3 x 24.1–31.8 x 14 cm), Interior Dimensions: 7.3" W x 8–11.5" H x 5" D (18.4 x 20.3–29.2 x 12.7 cm), Weight: 1.1 lbs (0.5 kg) With all accessories
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
THINK TANK Digital Holster 20 V2 Messenger Bag, 75 cm, Black (Negro) 874530008665
Fits standard DSLR, 24-70 f/2.8 (hood in shooting position), 70-200 f/2.8 (hood reversed) "Pop Down" increases bag height for a lens hood or a telephoto lens Shoulder bag attaches to all Think Tank belts and bags with Modular Rails Side attachment rail to connect small Modular or Skin component to holster Exterior Dimensions: 8” W x 9.5–12.5” H X 5.5” D (20.3 x 24.1–31.8 x 14 cm), Interior Dimensions: 7.3" W x 8–11.5" H x 5" D (18.4 x 20.3–29.2 x 12.7 cm), Weight: 1.1 lbs (0.5 kg) With all accessories
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Water-repellent material
Dimensions
Dimensions:W203 mm x H318 mm x D140 mm
Weight:500 g
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:No
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Think Tank Digital Holster 20 V 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Think Tank

Think Tank Mirrorless Mover 20 V2
£66.07
Think Tank Mirrorless Mover 20 V2Compare 7 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 4 V2.0
£109.00
Think Tank Retrospective 4 V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 10 V2.0
£168.79
Think Tank Retrospective 10 V2.0Compare 4 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 5 V2.0
£151.19
Think Tank Retrospective 5 V2.0Compare 7 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0
£164.79
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0Compare 6 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0
£210.00
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0Compare 7 Prices
Think Tank BackLight V2 26
£249.00
Think Tank BackLight V2 26Compare 5 Prices
Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0
£304.73
Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Think Tank Vision 13
£133.95
Think Tank Vision 13Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MindShift Gear PhotoCross 13
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Skyline 13 Messenger
£86.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei Canyon M
£85.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Range 41M
£84.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus Cosyspeed Streetomatic
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S46
£84.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£84.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Go 42M
£69.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham Delta Pocket
£84.01
Compare Prices
14 offers
MindShift Gear Exposure 13
£83.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel