Thetford Top-Line 165

Manufacturer: Thetford
Thetford Top-Line 165
from £349.995 offersManufacturer: ThetfordPrice History
• Gas cooktop
• Material: Steel
• Glass lid
• 2-burner
• Maximum input gas: 281.0 g/h
• Total heat input (gas): 4.0 kW
• Ignition: 12 V
• Coated steel housing and frame
Show all product details
Best Prices
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £349.99 / Unit

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THETFORD SPINFLO TOPLINE 165 2 BURNER HOB CARAVAN MOTORHOME LONG SIDE GLASS LID SHB16548-SP
THETFORD SPINFLO TOPLINE 165 2 BURNER HOB CARAVAN MOTORHOME LONG SIDE GLASS LID, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
2 BURNER HOB LONG SIDED GLASS LID CAMPERVAN CARAVAN THETFORD SPINFLO TOPLINE 165 SHB16548-SP
2 BURNER HOB LONG SIDED GLASS LID CAMPERVAN CARAVAN THETFORD SPINFLO TOPLINE 165, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £349.99 / Unit
More offers
Thetford Topline Hob 165 Long side SHB16549-SP-MIR
Thetford Topline Hob 165 Long side, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£395.99
Shipping: Free
MIR Thetford Spinflo Topline hob 165 Long side SHB16548-SP
Thetford Spinflo Topline hob 165 Long side, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£425.95
£435.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Grove Hob Topline 165 Long Side Hinge 12V Ignition SHB16548-SP
Hob Topline 165 Long Side Hinge 12V Ignition, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£442.95
£452.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Product Details
Additional information
Glass lid
2-burner
Maximum input gas: 281.0 g/h
Total heat input (gas): 4.0 kW
Ignition: 12 V
Coated steel housing and frame
Work surface (W x D): 566 x 349 mm
Max. pan sizes: 1 x Ø140 - Ø260 mm, 1 x Ø120 - Ø200 mm
Dimensions
Weight:8 kg
Material
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford Top-Line 165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thetford

Thetford Porta Potti 335
£84.47
Thetford Porta Potti 335Compare 30 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£149.95
Thetford Porta Potti 565ECompare 24 Prices
Thetford C402-X Right
£459.95
Thetford C402-X RightCompare 8 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 365
£75.00
Thetford Porta Potti 365Compare 24 Prices
Thetford C263-CS
£557.64
Thetford C263-CSCompare 6 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 345
£42.66
Thetford Porta Potti 345Compare 32 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 565P
£129.90
Thetford Porta Potti 565PCompare 14 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200
£122.95
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200Compare 24 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£53.63
Thetford Porta Potti 145Compare 8 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
£127.61
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260Compare 11 Prices
Thetford Top-Line 165
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
hilbre_outdoors
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £349.99 / Unit
nn4-online
prodImage
£395.99
Shipping: Free
campinghq
prodImage
£425.95
Shipping: £9.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel