Thetford Electric fan C260

Manufacturer: Thetford
Thetford Electric fan C260
from £154.00to £219.995 offersManufacturer: Thetford
• Electric fan for C260
• Automatically filters odors from the waste tank
• No odors outside the vehicle
• Automatic start and stop function
• Order online from your specialist dealer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford Electric fan C260
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Thetford Ventilator Kit C260 C250 Toilet 12V Automatic Electric 93417
Genuine Thetford Ventilator Kit C260 C250 Toilet 12V Automatic Electric, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine Thetford Ventilator Kit C260 C250 Toilet 12V Automatic Electric 93417
Genuine Thetford Ventilator Kit C260 C250 Toilet 12V Automatic Electric, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Thetford Electric Fan for C260 NX-7WFH-FNI6
Filters odours from the waste tank No more odours from the vehicle Automatic start and stop function (manual actuation possible) Quiet fan Special display on the toilet control panel
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Tall
More offers
Thetford C260 Automatic Ventilator 93417
Thetford C260 Automatic Ventilator, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£218.94
Shipping: Free
Thetford C260 Toilet 12V Automatic Ventilator Cassette Kit for Caravans - 93417
Thetford C260 Toilet 12V Automatic Ventilator Cassette Kit for Caravans - 93417, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric fan for C260
Automatically filters odors from the waste tank
No odors outside the vehicle
Automatic start and stop function
Order online from your specialist dealer

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford Electric fan C260
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thetford

Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£129.95
Thetford Porta Potti 565ECompare 24 Prices
Thetford C402-X Right
£459.95
Thetford C402-X RightCompare 8 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 365
£75.00
Thetford Porta Potti 365Compare 24 Prices
Thetford C263-CS
£557.64
Thetford C263-CSCompare 6 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 345
£42.66
Thetford Porta Potti 345Compare 32 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 565P
£129.95
Thetford Porta Potti 565PCompare 14 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200
£122.95
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200Compare 24 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£53.59
Thetford Porta Potti 145Compare 8 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
£127.61
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260Compare 11 Prices
Thetford Service hatch model 5
£93.45
Thetford Service hatch model 5Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Event Lounge L
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Slide-Out Step Manual 400
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Truma LevelControl
£154.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman Event Dome L Shelter
£159.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Circuit Crash Pad
£163.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goal Zero Boulder 50
£141.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dometic Mini Heki Plus
£169.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rab Alpine Bivouac Shelter
£175.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford Fecal tank C400 right
£146.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goal Zero Nomad 50
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel