The North Face Vectiv Exploris II Men

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £88.80to £180.0014 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boots
• Upper material: Breathable, waterproof Futurelight™ membrane
• Sole: VECTIV™ 2.0 midsole with TPU plate and split design for lateral stability
• Rocker design for sustained propulsion and improved stability
• Surface CTRL™ rubber outsole with 4 mm tread for durability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Vectiv Exploris II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face NF0A7W4Z79K1 Men’s Vectiv Exploris 2 FutureLight™ Lthr Men Verde UK 11.5 B0CCF58N93
Upper: breathable and waterproof FUTURELIGHT membrane. Outsole: VECTIV 2.0 cradle midsole FUTURELIGHT breathable and waterproof membrane.
prodImage
£88.80
Shipping: Free
The North Face Vectiv Exploris Futurelight Track Shoe Zinc Grey/Asphalt Grey 8.5 B097DDC2SQ
Upper| Abrasion-resistant Cordura ripstop mesh upper Breathable-waterproof FUTURELIGHT membrane Ghillie lacing system Integrated, protective toe cap, rand and heel overlay High-rebound, single-density EVA midsole
prodImage
£119.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face NF0A7W6CNY71 M VECTIV EXPLORIS 2 FUTURELIGHT TNF BLACK/VANADIS GREY Men TNF BLACK/VANADIS GREY UK 9.5 B0BRKQPLJ4
Rocker midsole designed to create long-lasting forward motion Upper: High-performance, abrasion-resistant mesh upper Breathable and waterproof FUTURELIGHT membrane
prodImage
£146.70
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A7W6CNY71 M VECTIV EXPLORIS 2 FUTURELIGHT TNF BLACK/VANADIS GREY Men TNF BLACK/VANADIS GREY UK 8.5 B0BRKP4KWK
Rocker midsole designed to create long-lasting forward motion Upper: High-performance, abrasion-resistant mesh upper Breathable and waterproof FUTURELIGHT membrane
prodImage
£147.17
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A7W6CNY71 M VECTIV EXPLORIS 2 FUTURELIGHT Men TNF BLACK/VANADIS GREY UK 10.5 B0BRKNRPQ9
Rocker midsole designed to create long-lasting forward motion Upper: High-performance, abrasion-resistant mesh upper Breathable and waterproof FUTURELIGHT membrane
prodImage
£147.18
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A7W4ZNY71 Men’s Vectiv Exploris 2 FutureLight™ Lthr Men NERO UK 7 B0CCF4H886
prodImage
£148.67
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Vectiv Exploris Track and Field Shoe Ntpgrnexplrscmprnt/Tnfblk 9.5 B0BRKNT6TF
Surface CTRL rubber outsole Premium EVA foam Breathable-waterproof FUTURELIGHT membrane Designed for durability in high-wear areas Tpu plate
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Vectiv Exploris Track and Field Shoe Ntpgrnexplrscmprnt/Tnfblk 8 B0BQMJTD7D
Surface CTRL rubber outsole Premium EVA foam Breathable-waterproof FUTURELIGHT membrane Designed for durability in high-wear areas Tpu plate
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A7W6CNY71 M VECTIV EXPLORIS 2 FUTURELIGHT TNF BLACK/VANADIS GREY Men TNF BLACK/VANADIS GREY UK 6.5 B0BRKNF5LC
Rocker midsole designed to create long-lasting forward motion Upper: High-performance, abrasion-resistant mesh upper Breathable and waterproof FUTURELIGHT membrane
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A7W4ZNY71 Men’s Vectiv Exploris 2 FutureLight™ Lthr Men NERO UK 8 B0C7WMXMXM
prodImage
£160.18
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A7W4ZNY71 Men’s Vectiv Exploris 2 FutureLight™ Lthr Men NERO UK 7.5 B0C7WK8NNG
prodImage
£161.35
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A7W4ZNY71 Men’s Vectiv Exploris 2 FutureLight™ Lthr Men NERO UK 10.5 B0C7WJTH1Z
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A7W4ZNY71 Men’s Vectiv Exploris 2 FutureLight™ Lthr Men NERO UK 8.5 B0C7WJSCR1
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Mens Vectiv Exploris Futurelight Track Shoe, Deep Brown TNF Black, 7.5 UK B098F69ST2
Soft nubuck-leather upper Breathable-waterproof FUTURELIGHT membrane Integrated, protective heel overlay OrthoLite X55 footbed made with 5% recycled rubber content Surface Control rubber outsole optimized for hiking
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Upper material: Breathable, waterproof Futurelight™ membrane
Sole: VECTIV™ 2.0 midsole with TPU plate and split design for lateral stability
Rocker design for sustained propulsion and improved stability
Surface CTRL™ rubber outsole with 4 mm tread for durability
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Vectiv Exploris II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 WT Texapore Mid W
£89.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£88.25
Compare Prices
34 offers
Vaude TVL Comrus Tech STX Men
£75.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
On Cloudrock Waterproof Women
£89.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Salewa Dropline GTX Women
£87.81
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Rebellion Texapore Mid Men
£104.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Sertig Low Men
£89.86
Compare Prices
36 offers
Salomon X Ultra LTR GTX Women
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Woodburn II
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£88.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel