The North Face Slashback cargo pant men

• Cargo pants made of waterproof and breathable material
• DryVent technology for waterproof protection and breathability
• Fit: straight from hip to hem
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Slashback cargo pant men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THE NORTH FACE Men's Slashback Cargo Pant, TNF Black, Small Short, Tnf Black, S Short B097NKLNG2
ALL-MOUNTAIN PANT. The Slashback Cargo Pant is the ideal, lightweight pant for skiing and snowboarding. Made with waterproof, breathable DryVent 2L fabric, you have the weather protection to shred from first chair until last. FACE THE WEATHER. The DryVent waterproof shell, Chimney Venting system and inner thigh vents will help keep you dry without sacrificing breathability. STANDARD FIT. These pants offer a straight fit from hip to hem for comfortable movement. Inseam: Short 30", Regular 32", Long 34". Belt loops. BLOCK THE SNOW. StretchVent gaiters with gripper elastic help keep the snow out of your boots and legs. Reinforced edge guards enhance durability for lasting wear, season after season. SECURE STORAGE. When you're skiing or snowboarding, rest assured that your belongings are safe and secure with a secure-zip back pocket, hand pockets and hook-and-loop cargo pockets.
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Slashback Cargo Pant, TNF Black, Medium Short, Tnf Black, Short B097NJ526V
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Slashback Cargo Pant, Tnf Black, Long B097NLMLN6
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Slashback Cargo Pant, TNF Black, Large Long, Tnf Black, L Long B097NKH2PS
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Slashback Cargo Pant, Tnf Black, XX-Large Shorts B097NJ9M37
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Slashback Cargo Pant, TNF Black, XX-Large Long, Tnf Black, XXL Long B097NJMNX7
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Slashback Cargo Long Mens Snowboard Pants, Tnf Black, X-L Long B097NL2NZ5
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cargo pants made of waterproof and breathable material
DryVent technology for waterproof protection and breathability
Fit: straight from hip to hem

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Slashback cargo pant men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Steez machine
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/05/2023
|
Gained +12 cool factor with these bad boys
5.0 out of 5 stars My son's first pair of snowboarding pants
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/01/2023
|
You're not a hero parent often, but when the sixteen-year-old saw these and was taking his first "unsupervised" friend ski trip he was stoked. He said they were warm, kept him try, and provided a little padding...View More from falls but most importantly, he looked cool. He is a taller skinnier 16 so it was great the waste wasn't too big.View Less
With reviews from

The North Face Slashback cargo pant men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from The North Face

The North Face Descendit Jacket Men
£219.99
The North Face Descendit Jacket MenCompare 7 Prices
The North Face Freedom Insulated
£39.99
The North Face Freedom InsulatedCompare 9 Prices
The North Face Lenado Pant Women
£111.58
The North Face Lenado Pant WomenCompare 9 Prices
The North Face W Pom Pom Beanie
£27.58
The North Face W Pom Pom BeanieCompare 1 Prices
The North Face W Montana Glove
£65.00
The North Face W Montana GloveCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Etip Glove Men
£28.00
The North Face Etip Glove MenCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Polar Beanie
£17.37
The North Face Polar BeanieCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Sickline Jacket Men
£170.99
The North Face Sickline Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Padded
£37.87
The North Face PaddedCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Stoney HS Pant Men
£202.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Brilliant JKT W
£203.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Marmot Val D'Sere
£191.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket Women
£194.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£186.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Pants Men
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£215.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel